Race Stats

  • Races8
  • Wins7
  • Top 510
  • Top 1010

Latest Results

Schedule Results

9/25/2010 at Yakima Dirt Track - Yakima, WA

360 Sprints - Winged: ASCS Northwest Region

Trey Starks

360 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
B Feature-9th
Heat 1-7th

360 Sprints - Winged

ASCS Northwest Region

A Feature

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK11
2-Gary TaylorSnohomish, WA23N
3-Henry VanDamEnumclaw, WA33V
4-Jayme BarnesEverett, WA7N
5-Colton HeathMarysville, WA13C
6-Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23
7-Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA39C
8-Jared PetersonStanwood, WA9P
9-Jay ColeShelton, WA0J
10-Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
11-Dan DunlapRenton, WA15D
12-Barry MartinezMount Vernon, WA48
13-Steve VagueKirkland, WA08
14-Mitch OlsonTacoma, WA98M
15-Casey AdamsLeduc, AB12A
16-Logan ForlerBoise, ID2L
17-Shane BroersMonroe, WA11W
18-Mack BrownSedro Woolley, WA96

B Feature

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Casey AdamsLeduc, AB12A
2-Dan DunlapRenton, WA15D
3-Colton AkerstromBawlf, AB31
4-Garen LinderCentral Point, OR22
5-Steven JamesSeattle, WA29W
6-Josh DewittSnohomish, WA5D
7-T.J. HartmanOlympia, WA19
8-Danny KirkpatrickWoodinville, WA7K
DQ-Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
DQ-Glenn Borden JrRaymond, WA72

Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Mack BrownSedro Woolley, WA96
2-Logan ForlerBoise, ID2L
3-Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
4-Barry MartinezMount Vernon, WA48
5-Jared PetersonStanwood, WA9P
6-Jay ColeShelton, WA0J
7-Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
8-Steven JamesSeattle, WA29W
9-Garen LinderCentral Point, OR22

Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Henry VanDamEnumclaw, WA33V
2-Colton HeathMarysville, WA13C
3-Shane BroersMonroe, WA11W
4-Steve VagueKirkland, WA08
5-Dan DunlapRenton, WA15D
6-Mitch OlsonTacoma, WA98M
7-Casey AdamsLeduc, AB12A
8-Colton AkerstromBawlf, AB31
9-Glenn Borden JrRaymond, WA72

Heat 3

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK11
2-Gary TaylorSnohomish, WA23N
3-Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA39C
4-Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23
5-Jayme BarnesEverett, WA7N
6-Josh DewittSnohomish, WA5D
7-T.J. HartmanOlympia, WA19
8-Danny KirkpatrickWoodinville, WA7K
Starks Timber Processing
TC Concepts
Southstar Equipment