Race Stats

  • Races8
  • Wins7
  • Top 510
  • Top 1010

Latest Results

Schedule Results

9/24/2010 at Yakima Dirt Track - Yakima, WA

360 Sprints - Winged: ASCS Northwest Region

Trey Starks

360 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature-11th
Heat 1-5th

360 Sprints - Winged

ASCS Northwest Region

A Feature

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA39C
2-Logan ForlerBoise, ID2L
3-Gary TaylorSnohomish, WA23N
4-Jay ColeShelton, WA0J
5-Colton HeathMarysville, WA13C
6-Henry Van DamEnumclaw, WA33V
7-Steve VagueKirkland, WA08
8-Josh DewittSnohomish, WA5D
9-Jared PetersonStanwood, WA9P
10-Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK11
11-Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
12-Glenn Borden JrRaymond, WA72
13-Mitch OlsonTacoma, WA98M
14-Colton AkerstromBawlf, AB31
15-Casey AdamsLeduc, AB12A
16-Jayme BarnesEverett, WA7N
17-Danny KirkpatrickWoodinville, WA7K
18-T.J. HartmanOlympia, WA19
19-Barry MartinezMount Vernon, WA48
20-Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17

B Feature

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Henry Van DamEnumclaw, WA33V
2-Casey AdamsLeduc, AB12A
3-Jared PetersonStanwood, WA9P
4-Mitch OlsonTacoma, WA98M
5-Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23
6-Dan DunlapRenton, WA15D
7-Steven JamesSeattle, WA29W
8-Mack BrownSedro Woolley, WA96
9-Rick FauverEverett, WA38
10-Garen LinderCentral Point, OR22
11-Shane BroersMonroe, WA11W

Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Glenn Borden JrRaymond, WA72
2-T.J. HartmanOlympia, WA19
3-Josh DewittSnohomish, WA5D
4-Colton HeathMarysville, WA13C
5-Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
6-Colton AkerstromBawlf, AB31
7-Steven JamesSeattle, WA29W
8-Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23
9-Rick FauverEverett, WA38

Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Logan ForlerBoise, ID2L
2-Barry MartinezMount Vernon, WA48
3-Danny KirkpatrickWoodinville, WA7K
4-Jay ColeShelton, WA0J
5-Steve VagueKirkland, WA08
6-Shane BroersMonroe, WA11W
7-Casey AdamsLeduc, AB12A
8-Garen LinderCentral Point, OR22
9-Mitch OlsonTacoma, WA98M

Heat 3

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK11
2-Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA39C
3-Gary TaylorSnohomish, WA23N
4-Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
5-Henry Van DamEnumclaw, WA33V
6-Jayme BarnesEverett, WA7N
7-Mack BrownSedro Woolley, WA96
8-Jared PetersonStanwood, WA9P
9-Dan DunlapRenton, WA15D
Starks Timber Processing
TC Concepts
Southstar Equipment