Race Stats

  • Races8
  • Wins7
  • Top 510
  • Top 1010

Latest Results

Schedule Results

7/17/2010 at Grays Harbor Raceway - Elma, WA

360 Sprints - Winged: ASCS National with ASCS Northwest Region

Trey Starks

360 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature-15th
B Feature 1-2nd
Heat 3-2nd

360 Sprints - Winged

ASCS National with ASCS Northwest Region

A Feature

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Jason JohnsonEunice, LA41
2-Shane StewartBixby, OK57
3-Ricky LoganLittle Rock, AR10A
4-Jack DoverSpringfield, NE53
5-Chadd NolandCentral Point, OR13
6-Gary TaylorSnohomish, WA23N
7-Jayme BarnesEverett, WA7N
8-Tim CrawleyBenton, AR88
9-Brady BaconBroken Arrow, OK99
10-Jared PetersonStanwood, WA9P
11-Danny WoodNorman, OK94
12-Tony Bruce JrLiberal, KS18
13-Steven TinerVisalia, CA94T
14-Justyn CoxSacramento, CA5H
15-Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
16-Zach ChappellTalala, OK50Z
17-Billy NutterCentral Point, OR6N
18-Jay ColeShelton, WA0J
19-Garen LinderCentral Point, OR22
20-Henry Van DamEnumclaw, WA33V
21-Logan ForlerBoise, ID2L
22-Glenn Borden JrRaymond, WA72
23-Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA39C
24-Wayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK35A

B Feature 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Billy NutterCentral Point, OR6N
2-Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
3-Travis RilatForney, TX29T
4-Channin TankersleyArlington, TX71
5-Mitch OlsonTacoma, WA98M
6-Dustin MorganTulsa, OK93
7-Danielle HusonSedro Woolley, WA73
8-Jay (J.J.) DishneauSnohomish, WA9J
9-Colton AkerstromBawlf, AB31
10-Shane BroersMonroe, WA11W
11-Tony Bruce JrLiberal, KS18
DNS-Austen WheatleyLake Stevens, WA44W
DNS-David HoinessBillings, MT27DD

B Feature 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Justyn CoxSacramento, CA5H
2-Steven TinerVisalia, CA94T
3-Brady BaconBroken Arrow, OK99
4-Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23
5-Darren LongElida, OH3G
6-Jake MannMonroe, WA38
7-Dan DunlapRenton, WA15D
8-Mack BrownSedro Woolley, WA96X
9-Chad GrovesBend, OR25C
10-Kelly MillerStirling, AB44
11-J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA7
12-Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK11
DNS-Andrew MarshalaShawnee, OK87A

B Feature 3

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Tim CrawleyBenton, AR88
2-Zach ChappellTalala, OK50Z
3-Josh DewittSnohomish, WA5D
4-Travis JacobsonLake Stevens, WA8R
5-Kyle HirstSacramento, CA6
6-Chris SchmelzleColville, WA57C
7-Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK11C
8-Randy VanaagtenShelton, WA99V
9-Shane ForteJunction City, OR26F
10-T.J. HartmanOlympia, WA19
11-Sammy WrightVancouver, WA26
DNS-Steve VagueKirkland, WA08
DNS-Jake WaddellRoseburg, OR10J

Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Gary TaylorSnohomish, WA23N
2-Kelly MillerStirling, AB44
3-Chris SchmelzleColville, WA57C
4-Billy NutterCentral Point, OR6N
5-Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK11
6-Shane BroersMonroe, WA11W
7-Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK11C
8-Steve VagueKirkland, WA08
9-Brady BaconBroken Arrow, OK99

Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA39C
2-Tim CrawleyBenton, AR88
3-Mitch OlsonTacoma, WA98M
4-Justyn CoxSacramento, CA5H
5-Randy VanaagtenShelton, WA99V
6-Kyle HirstSacramento, CA6
7-Dustin MorganTulsa, OK93
8-Jay (J.J.) DishneauSnohomish, WA9J
9-Mack BrownSedro Woolley, WA96X

Heat 3

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Danny WoodNorman, OK94
2-Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
3-Wayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK35A
4-Zach ChappellTalala, OK50Z
5-Travis JacobsonLake Stevens, WA8R
6-Tony Bruce JrLiberal, KS18
7-Colton AkerstromBawlf, AB31
8-Sammy WrightVancouver, WA26
9-David HoinessBillings, MT27DD

Heat 4

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Jay ColeShelton, WA0J
2-Jared PetersonStanwood, WA9P
3-Logan ForlerBoise, ID2L
4-Danielle HusonSedro Woolley, WA73
5-Josh DewittSnohomish, WA5D
6-Dan DunlapRenton, WA15D
7-T.J. HartmanOlympia, WA19
8-Jake WaddellRoseburg, OR10J

Heat 5

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Chadd NolandCentral Point, OR13
2-Henry Van DamEnumclaw, WA33V
3-J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA7
4-Travis RilatForney, TX29T
5-Channin TankersleyArlington, TX71
6-Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23
7-Darren LongElida, OH3G
8-Shane ForteJunction City, OR26F

Heat 6

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Garen LinderCentral Point, OR22
2-Jack DoverSpringfield, NE53
3-Glenn Borden JrRaymond, WA72
4-Chad GrovesBend, OR25C
5-Andrew MarshalaShawnee, OK87A
6-Jake MannMonroe, WA38
7-Steven TinerVisalia, CA94T
8-Austen WheatleyLake Stevens, WA44W
Starks Timber Processing
TC Concepts
Southstar Equipment