Race Stats

  • Races8
  • Wins7
  • Top 510
  • Top 1010

Latest Results

Schedule Results

7/16/2010 at Grays Harbor Raceway - Elma, WA

360 Sprints - Winged: ASCS National with ASCS Northwest Region

Trey Starks

360 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
B Feature 1-4th
Heat 1-7th

360 Sprints - Winged

ASCS National with ASCS Northwest Region

A Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Jason JohnsonEunice, LA41
2-Jayme BarnesEverett, WA7N
3-Shane StewartBixby, OK57
4-Ricky LoganLittle Rock, AR10A
5-Channin TankersleyArlington, TX71
6-Mitch OlsonTacoma, WA98M
7-Kyle HirstSacramento, CA6
8-Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA39C
9-Jack DoverSpringfield, NE53
10-Gary TaylorSnohomish, WA23N
11-Brady BaconBroken Arrow, OK99
12-Chadd NolandCentral Point, OR13
13-Henry VanDamEnumclaw, WA
14-Garen LinderCentral Point, OR22
15-Darren LongElida, OH3G
16-Travis JacobsonLake Stevens, WA8R
17-Tim CrawleyBenton, AR88
18-Steven TinerVisalia, CA94T
19-Austen WheatleyLake Stevens, WA44W
20-Tony Bruce JrLiberal, KS18
21-Travis RilatForney, TX29
22-Danny WoodNorman, OK94
23-Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK95
24-Zach ChappellTalala, OK50Z

B Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Tony Bruce JrLiberal, KS18
2-Danny WoodNorman, OK94
3-Jared PetersonStanwood, WA9P
4-Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
5-Steve VagueKirkland, WA08
6-Jay ColeShelton, WA0J
7-Chris SchmelzleColville, WA57C
8-J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA7
9-Danielle HusonSedro Woolley, WA73
10-Andrew MarshalaShawnee, OK87A
11-Jake MannMonroe, WA38
12-Colton AkerstromBawlf, AB31
13-Mike GableShelton, WA54
14-Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23

B Feature 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Henry VanDamEnumclaw, WA
2-Steven TinerVisalia, CA94T
3-Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK95
4-Wayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK35A
5-Dustin MorganTulsa, OK93
6-Logan ForlerBoise, ID2L
7-Kyle HirstSacramento, CA6
8-Glenn Borden JrRaymond, WA72
9-Shawn RiceTacoma, WA76
10-Jake WaddellRoseburg, OR10J
11-Sammy WrightVancouver, WA26
12-Chad GrovesBend, OR25C
13-Shane BroersMonroe, WA11W
DNS-Dan DunlapRenton, WA15

B Feature 3

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Gary TaylorSnohomish, WA23N
2-Travis JacobsonLake Stevens, WA8R
3-Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK11
4-Justyn CoxSacramento, CA5H
5-Billy NutterCentral Point, OR6N
6-Josh DewittSnohomish, WA5D
7-Jay (J.J.) DishneauSnohomish, WA9J
8-T.J. HartmanOlympia, WA19
9-Kelly MillerStirling, AB44
10-David HoinessBillings, MT27DD
11-Mack BrownSedro Woolley, WA96X
12-Randy VanaagtenShelton, WA99V
13-Vern WheelerCentral Point, OR21W
DNS-Mike MelwicksWhite Rock, BC2M

Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Ricky LoganLittle Rock, AR10A
2-Jack DoverSpringfield, NE53
3-Gary TaylorSnohomish, WA23N
4-Shane StewartBixby, OK57
5-Billy NutterCentral Point, OR6N
6-Jay ColeShelton, WA0J
7-Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
8-David HoinessBillings, MT27DD
9-Andrew MarshalaShawnee, OK87A

Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK11
2-Glenn Borden JrRaymond, WA72
3-Danny WoodNorman, OK94
4-Dustin MorganTulsa, OK93
5-Danielle HusonSedro Woolley, WA73
6-Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK95
7-Chris SchmelzleColville, WA57C
8-Logan ForlerBoise, ID2L
9-Sammy WrightVancouver, WA26

Heat 3

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Jayme BarnesEverett, WA7N
2-Brady BaconBroken Arrow, OK99
3-Chad GrovesBend, OR25C
4-Steve VagueKirkland, WA08
5-Steven TinerVisalia, CA94T
6-Shawn RiceTacoma, WA76
7-Wayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK35A
8-Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23

Heat 4

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA39C
2-Austen WheatleyLake Stevens, WA44W
3-Zach ChappellTalala, OK50Z
4-Randy VanaagtenShelton, WA99V
5-Jake MannMonroe, WA38
6-Josh DewittSnohomish, WA5D
7-Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK11
8-Justyn CoxSacramento, CA5H

Heat 5

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Garen LinderCentral Point, OR22
2-Mitch OlsonTacoma, WA98M
3-Jared PetersonStanwood, WA9P
4-Channin TankersleyArlington, TX71
5-Shane BroersMonroe, WA11W
6-Kelly MillerStirling, AB44
7-Dan DunlapRenton, WA15
8-Mike MelwicksWhite Rock, BC2M

Heat 6

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Chadd NolandCentral Point, OR13
2-Travis RilatForney, TX29
3-J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA7
4-Vern WheelerCentral Point, OR21W
5-Colton AkerstromBawlf, AB31
6-Mack BrownSedro Woolley, WA96X
7-Mike GableShelton, WA54

Heat 7

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Darren LongElida, OH3G
2-Tony Bruce JrLiberal, KS18
3-Travis JacobsonLake Stevens, WA8R
4-Tim CrawleyBenton, AR88
5-T.J. HartmanOlympia, WA19
6-Kyle HirstSacramento, CA6
7-Jay (J.J.) DishneauSnohomish, WA9J
8-Jake WaddellRoseburg, OR10J
Starks Timber Processing
TC Concepts
Southstar Equipment