Race Stats

  • Races8
  • Wins7
  • Top 510
  • Top 1010

Latest Results

Schedule Results

8/9/2020 at Southern Iowa Speedway - Oskaloosa, IA

360 Sprints - Winged: ASCS National
410 Sprints - Winged
Infield party gate opens at 3pm Grandstands open at 5pm Hotlaps at 7pm

Trey Starks

360 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 1126th
Heat 233rd
Heat 712nd

360 Sprints - Winged

ASCS National

A Feature

30 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Brian BrownHigginsville, MO21
22Dominic ScelziFresno, CA41
33Brock ZearfossJonestown, PA3Z
45Shane GolobicFremont, CA17WG
54Colby CopelandRoseville, CA5C
612Trey StarksPuyallup, WA44S
77Sam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX15H
810Tim KaedingSan Jose, CA35M
913Scott BoguckiMclaren Vale, SA28
1017Sawyer PhillipsPleasantville, IA3P
1123Blake HahnSapulpa, OK52
1221Ayrton GennettenVersailles, MO3
1314Harli WhiteLindsay, OK17W
1416Garet WilliamsonColumbia, MO24
1520J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA63
168Colton HeathMarysville, WA33
1711Dylan WestbrookScotland, ON47X
1824Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR14
196Austin McCarlAltoona, IA17A
209Kelby WattAdel, IA1K
2115Jamie BallKnoxville, IA5J
2218Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK95
2319Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK11
2422Carson McCarlAltoona, IA27

B Feature 1

12 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Sawyer PhillipsPleasantville, IA3P
24Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK11
33Ayrton GennettenVersailles, MO3
42Davie FranekWantage, NJ28F
57Alex HillSix Nations, ON77X
610Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA22X
75Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B
89Chelsea BlevinsJanesville, CA1B
912Jett CarneyEl Paso, TX6
108Wyatt WilkersonMorning Sun, IA29W
1114Tanner GebhardtBurlington, IA81
1211Jesse BakerGrants, NM22B
136Elliot AmdahlFlandreau, SD51A
1413JT ImperialMesa, AZ75X
1515Michael FaccintoHanford, CA5H

B Feature 2

12 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK95
26J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA63
32Carson McCarlAltoona, IA27
44Blake HahnSapulpa, OK52
55Chase RandallWaco, TX9
68Danny Sams IIINorth Port, FL24D
711Ryan BickettRamona, SD17B
812Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR14
910Travis ReberRapid City, SD88
109Nathan MillsBondurant, IA24N
1114Colton FisherMediapolis, IA11F
123Zach ChappellTalala, OK50Z
137Chris MartinAnkeny, IA44
1413Jack DoverSpringfield, NE53

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Colton HeathMarysville, WA33
24Brock ZearfossJonestown, PA3Z
32Dylan WestbrookScotland, ON47X
46Shane GolobicFremont, CA17WG
55Sawyer PhillipsPleasantville, IA3P
67J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA63
79Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK11
88Travis ReberRapid City, SD88
93Colton FisherMediapolis, IA11F

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Garet WilliamsonColumbia, MO24
21Zach ChappellTalala, OK50Z
33Trey StarksPuyallup, WA44S
47Colby CopelandRoseville, CA5C
55Ayrton GennettenVersailles, MO3
64Danny Sams IIINorth Port, FL24D
78Chris MartinAnkeny, IA44
86Ryan BickettRamona, SD17B
99Michael FaccintoHanford, CA5H

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Austin McCarlAltoona, IA17A
23Brian BrownHigginsville, MO21
31Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B
45Jamie BallKnoxville, IA5J
56Alex HillSix Nations, ON77X
67Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK95
79Blake HahnSapulpa, OK52
88Jesse BakerGrants, NM22B
94Tanner GebhardtBurlington, IA81

Heat 4

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Harli WhiteLindsay, OK17W
26Kelby WattAdel, IA1K
34Davie FranekWantage, NJ28F
47Sam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX15H
59Scott BoguckiMclaren Vale, SA28
63Nathan MillsBondurant, IA24N
78Wyatt WilkersonMorning Sun, IA29W
81JT ImperialMesa, AZ75X
95Jack DoverSpringfield, NE53

Heat 5

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Dominic ScelziFresno, CA41
21Elliot AmdahlFlandreau, SD51A
33Chase RandallWaco, TX9
45Carson McCarlAltoona, IA27
58Tim KaedingSan Jose, CA35M
64Chelsea BlevinsJanesville, CA1B
77Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA22X
86Jett CarneyEl Paso, TX6
99Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR14

Qualifier 1

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Tim KaedingSan Jose, CA35M
23Sam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX15H
34Colton HeathMarysville, WA33
47Dylan WestbrookScotland, ON47X
56Kelby WattAdel, IA1K
65Harli WhiteLindsay, OK17W
79Ayrton GennettenVersailles, MO3
810Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK11
98Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B
102Elliot AmdahlFlandreau, SD51A

Qualifier 2

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Brian BrownHigginsville, MO21
21Trey StarksPuyallup, WA44S
35Dominic ScelziFresno, CA41
43Scott BoguckiMclaren Vale, SA28
57Jamie BallKnoxville, IA5J
62Davie FranekWantage, NJ28F
76Garet WilliamsonColumbia, MO24
810Blake HahnSapulpa, OK52
99J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA63
108Alex HillSix Nations, ON77X

Qualifier 3

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Shane GolobicFremont, CA17WG
24Colby CopelandRoseville, CA5C
35Brock ZearfossJonestown, PA3Z
46Austin McCarlAltoona, IA17A
58Sawyer PhillipsPleasantville, IA3P
69Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK95
77Carson McCarlAltoona, IA27
83Zach ChappellTalala, OK50Z
91Chase RandallWaco, TX9
1010Chris MartinAnkeny, IA44
Starks Timber Processing
TC Concepts
Southstar Equipment