Race Stats

  • Races14
  • Wins8
  • Top 512
  • Top 1012

Schedule Results

8/31/2013 at Skagit Speedway - Burlington, WA

410 Sprints - Winged: World of Outlaws
Sportsman Sprints

Trey Starks

410 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 12323rd
B Feature 175th
Heat 387th
QualifyingTime: 11.388-24th

410 Sprints - Winged

World of Outlaws

A Feature

36 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Donny SchatzFargo, ND15
21Kerry MadsenKnoxville, IA29
34Paul McMahanNashville, TN51
48Cody DarrahRed Lion, PA4
52Joey SaldanaBrownsburg, IN71M
66Craig DollanskyElk River, MN7
710Daryn PittmanOwasso, OK9
87Jason SidesBartlett, TN7S
99Tim KaedingSan Jose, CA83
105Shane StewartBixby, OK77
1111Kraig KinserBloomington, IN11K
1212Sam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX26
1315Steve KinserBloomington, IN11
1414Chad KemenahFindlay, OH63
1521Sammy SwindellGermantown, TN1
1616Brad SweetGrass Valley, CA49
1718Brandon WimmerFairmount, IN9W
1822Travis RilatForney, TX39C
1917Austen WheatleyLake Stevens, WA44W
2013Robbie VaughnSnohomish, WA5R
2120Bill RosePlainfield, IN6
2224Jesse WhitneyEverett, WA88
2323Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
2419Jonathan AllardChico, CAO

B Feature

12 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Austen WheatleyLake Stevens, WA44W
24Bill RosePlainfield, IN6
33Jonathan AllardChico, CAO
41Robbie VaughnSnohomish, WA5R
57Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
68Jesse WhitneyEverett, WA88
711Jonathan JorgensonBellingham, WA2J
85Travis JacobsonLake Stevens, WA18
99Kevin SmithClinton, UT7X
1010Alex PettasTempe, AZTI64
116Josh DewittSnohomish, WA5D

Dash

8 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Kerry MadsenKnoxville, IA29
24Joey SaldanaBrownsburg, IN71M
36Donny SchatzFargo, ND15
43Paul McMahanNashville, TN51
58Shane StewartBixby, OK77
610Craig DollanskyElk River, MN7
79Jason SidesBartlett, TN7S
85Cody DarrahRed Lion, PA4
97Tim KaedingSan Jose, CA83
102Daryn PittmanOwasso, OK9

Heat 1

10 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Shane StewartBixby, OK77
22Kerry MadsenKnoxville, IA29
33Paul McMahanNashville, TN51
44Donny SchatzFargo, ND15
58Sammy SwindellGermantown, TN1
66Brad SweetGrass Valley, CA49
77Jonathan AllardChico, CAO
85Robbie VaughnSnohomish, WA5R
99Jesse WhitneyEverett, WA88
1010Jonathan JorgensonBellingham, WA2J

Heat 2

10 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jason SidesBartlett, TN7S
23Daryn PittmanOwasso, OK9
32Sam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX26
45Chad KemenahFindlay, OH63
510Travis RilatForney, TX39C
64Cody DarrahRed Lion, PA4
78Josh DewittSnohomish, WA5D
89Kevin SmithClinton, UT7X
97Bill RosePlainfield, IN6
106Austen WheatleyLake Stevens, WA44W

Heat 3

10 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Craig DollanskyElk River, MN7
22Tim KaedingSan Jose, CA83
34Joey SaldanaBrownsburg, IN71M
43Kraig KinserBloomington, IN11K
55Steve KinserBloomington, IN11
66Brandon WimmerFairmount, IN9W
78Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
87Travis JacobsonLake Stevens, WA18
99Alex PettasTempe, AZTI64

Qualifying

PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
1-Donny SchatzFargo, ND1510.942
2-Cody DarrahRed Lion, PA410.978
3-Joey SaldanaBrownsburg, IN71M10.994
4-Paul McMahanNashville, TN5111.006
5-Daryn PittmanOwasso, OK911.034
6-Kraig KinserBloomington, IN11K11.039
7-Kerry MadsenKnoxville, IA2911.041
8-Sam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX2611.097
9-Tim KaedingSan Jose, CA8311.140
10-Shane StewartBixby, OK7711.154
11-Jason SidesBartlett, TN7S11.165
12-Craig DollanskyElk River, MN711.174
13-Robbie VaughnSnohomish, WA5R11.193
14-Chad KemenahFindlay, OH6311.201
15-Steve KinserBloomington, IN1111.217
16-Brad SweetGrass Valley, CA4911.221
17-Austen WheatleyLake Stevens, WA44W11.221
18-Brandon WimmerFairmount, IN9W11.229
19-Jonathan AllardChico, CAO11.311
20-Bill RosePlainfield, IN611.322
21-Travis JacobsonLake Stevens, WA1811.365
22-Sammy SwindellGermantown, TN111.378
23-Josh DewittSnohomish, WA5D11.387
24-Trey StarksPuyallup, WA5511.388
25-Jesse WhitneyEverett, WA8811.482
26-Kevin SmithClinton, UT7X11.559
27-Alex PettasTempe, AZTI6411.595
28-Jonathan JorgensonBellingham, WA2J11.744
29-Travis RilatForney, TX39C11.811

Sportsman Sprints

A Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Zach McCabeArlington, WA
2-Ken (Kenny) RutzLangley, BC
3-Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA
4-Ben GundersonSedro Woolley, WA
5-Kyle EvansLeduc, AB
6-James BundyMarysville, WA
7-Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA
8-Greg OtisBurlington, WA
9-Steve ReevesValleyview, AB
10-Cory SwatzinaSedro Woolley, WA
Starks Timber Processing
TC Concepts
Southstar Equipment