Race Stats

  • Races14
  • Wins8
  • Top 512
  • Top 1012

Schedule Results

7/26/2013 at Skagit Speedway - Burlington, WA

360 Sprints - Winged: Summer Thunder Series

Trey Starks

360 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 1-4th
Heat 2-3rd
Qualifying-12th

360 Sprints - Winged

A Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Travis JacobsonLake Stevens, WA18
2-Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA56
3-Colton HeathMarysville, WA33
4-Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
5-Travis RilatForney, TX39C
6-Jesse WhitneyEverett, WA88W
7-Shane StewartBixby, OK77F
8-Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA7S
9-Sam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX26
10-Chad HillierBurlington, WA24C
11-J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA7
12-Mason MoorePrinceton, CA22
13-Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA33V
14-Jared PetersonStanwood, WA9P
15-Jayme BarnesEverett, WA24
16-Liam RyanLangley, BC87
17-Justyn CoxSacramento, CA5H
18-Josh DewittSnohomish, WA5D
19-Trevor TurnbullCamrose, AB38
20-Kelsey CarpenterBurlington, WA79K

B Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Jared PetersonStanwood, WA9P
2-Chad HillierBurlington, WA24C
3-Mason MoorePrinceton, CA22
4-J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA7
5-Trevor TurnbullCamrose, AB38
6-Brock LemleyBow, WA40
7-David MillerEdmonton, AB16
8-Casey AdamsLeduc, AB12A
9-Kelly MillerStirling, AB44
10-Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
11-T.J. HartmanOlympia, WA19
12-Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA44X
13-Dennis MacEachernEdson, AB3D
14-Matt JensenIssaquah, WA98
15-Jeff DunlapRenton, WA15
16-Mack BrownSedro Woolley, WA96X
17-Devin MadoniaLake Stevens, WA42M
18-Ken (Kenny) RutzLangley, BC8R

C Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Mack BrownSedro Woolley, WA96X
2-Jeff DunlapRenton, WA15
3-Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
4-Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA44X
5-Sean MacDonellSherwood Park, AB9
6-Jason ReedElma, WA97R
7-Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
8-Ashley LewellenSedro Woolley, WA13A
9-Christian MichelSherwood Park, AB52
10-Michael BollingerBurlington, WA50B
11-Cale BrookePemberton, BC4B
12-Zeth CusterMt. Vernon, WA27Z
13-Derek RobertsSnohomish, WA42R
14-Bud AsheSedro Woolley, WA57

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Jayme BarnesEverett, WA24
2-Shane StewartBixby, OK77F
3-Travis JacobsonLake Stevens, WA18
4-Jared PetersonStanwood, WA9P
5-Devin MadoniaLake Stevens, WA42M
6-Matt JensenIssaquah, WA98
7-Michael BollingerBurlington, WA50B
8-Sean MacDonellSherwood Park, AB9
9-Zeth CusterMt. Vernon, WA27Z

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Travis RilatForney, TX39C
2-Jesse WhitneyEverett, WA88W
3-Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
4-Brock LemleyBow, WA40
5-David MillerEdmonton, AB16
6-Ken (Kenny) RutzLangley, BC8R
7-Mack BrownSedro Woolley, WA96X
8-Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA44X
9-Bud AsheSedro Woolley, WA57

Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Sam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX26
2-Justyn CoxSacramento, CA5H
3-Liam RyanLangley, BC87
4-Trevor TurnbullCamrose, AB38
5-T.J. HartmanOlympia, WA19
6-Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
7-Kelly MillerStirling, AB44
8-Jeff DunlapRenton, WA15
9-Derek RobertsSnohomish, WA42R

Heat 4

PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Kelsey CarpenterBurlington, WA79K
2-Josh DewittSnohomish, WA5D
3-Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA33V
4-Chad HillierBurlington, WA24C
5-J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA7
6-Dennis MacEachernEdson, AB3D
7-Christian MichelSherwood Park, AB52
8-Ashley LewellenSedro Woolley, WA13A

Heat 5

PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Colton HeathMarysville, WA33
2-Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA56
3-Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA7S
4-Mason MoorePrinceton, CA22
5-Casey AdamsLeduc, AB12A
6-Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
7-Cale BrookePemberton, BC4B
8-Jason ReedElma, WA97R

Qualifying

PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
1-Shane StewartBixby, OK77F
2-Ken (Kenny) RutzLangley, BC8R
3-Sam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX26
4-Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA33V
5-Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA7S
6-Jared PetersonStanwood, WA9P
7-Travis RilatForney, TX39C
8-Trevor TurnbullCamrose, AB38
9-Chad HillierBurlington, WA24C
10-Casey AdamsLeduc, AB12A
11-Jayme BarnesEverett, WA24
12-Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
13-Justyn CoxSacramento, CA5H
14-Josh DewittSnohomish, WA5D
15-Colton HeathMarysville, WA33
16-Travis JacobsonLake Stevens, WA18
17-Jesse WhitneyEverett, WA88W
18-Liam RyanLangley, BC87
19-Kelsey CarpenterBurlington, WA79K
20-Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA56
21-Devin MadoniaLake Stevens, WA42M
22-David MillerEdmonton, AB16
23-T.J. HartmanOlympia, WA19
24-J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA7
25-Mason MoorePrinceton, CA22
26-Matt JensenIssaquah, WA98
27-Brock LemleyBow, WA40
28-Kelly MillerStirling, AB44
29-Dennis MacEachernEdson, AB3D
30-Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
31-Michael BollingerBurlington, WA50B
32-Mack BrownSedro Woolley, WA96X
33-Jeff DunlapRenton, WA15
34-Christian MichelSherwood Park, AB52
35-Cale BrookePemberton, BC4B
36-Sean MacDonellSherwood Park, AB9
37-Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA44X
38-Derek RobertsSnohomish, WA42R
39-Ashley LewellenSedro Woolley, WA13A
40-Jason ReedElma, WA97R
41-Zeth CusterMt. Vernon, WA27Z
42-Bud AsheSedro Woolley, WA57
Starks Timber Processing
TC Concepts
Southstar Equipment