Race Stats

  • Races4
  • Wins3
  • Top 55
  • Top 105

Schedule Results

9/4/2023 at Grays Harbor Raceway - Elma, WA

410 Sprints - Winged: World of Outlaws

Trey Starks

410 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 1Time: 1281.3331413th
Heat 2Time: 138.4155th
Qualifying 1Time: 13.5151814th
Hot Laps 1Time: 13.3921819th

410 Sprints - Winged

World of Outlaws

NOS Energy Drink Feature

30 laps | 00:21:13.115
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Logan SchuchartHanover, PA1S
24Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA24
33Donny SchatzFargo, ND15
42Brad SweetGrass Valley, CA49
55Corey DayClovis, CA14
610David GravelWatertown, CT2
721James McFaddenAlice Springs, NT83
812Carson MacedoLemoore, CA41
98Giovanni ScelziFresno, CA18
107Dominic ScelziFresno, CA41S
1117Justin SandersAromas, CA2X
129Tanner HolmesJacksonville, OR1T
1314Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
1413Spencer BaystonLebanon, IN5
1518Kasey KahneEnumclaw, WA9
1615Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC7S
1711Sheldon HaudenschildWooster, OH17
1816Brock ZearfossJonestown, PA3Z
1923Noah GassMounds, OK20G
2019Austen WheatleyLake Stevens, WA44W
2122Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
22 (DNF)24Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21S
23 (DNF)6Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA83JR
24 (DNF)20Cole MacedoLemoore, CA21

Last Chance Showdown

12 laps | 00:03:05.723
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Austen WheatleyLake Stevens, WA44W
23Cole MacedoLemoore, CA21
35James McFaddenAlice Springs, NT83
41Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
56Noah GassMounds, OK20G
64Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21S
78Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17S
87Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
99Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
1012Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA95
1110Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B
12 (DNF)11Karl HoffmansBundauba, QLD3AU
DNS-Bill RosePlainfield, IN6

Toyota Dash

6 laps | 00:01:32.251
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Logan SchuchartHanover, PA1S
22Brad SweetGrass Valley, CA49
36Donny SchatzFargo, ND15
44Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA24
55Corey DayClovis, CA14
63Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA83JR

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:02:04
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Brad SweetGrass Valley, CA49
21Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA24
35Dominic ScelziFresno, CA41S
48David GravelWatertown, CT2
54Spencer BaystonLebanon, IN5
63Brock ZearfossJonestown, PA3Z
77Cole MacedoLemoore, CA21
89Noah GassMounds, OK20G
910Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
106Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
DNS-Bill RosePlainfield, IN6

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:02:12
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Logan SchuchartHanover, PA1S
23Corey DayClovis, CA14
31Giovanni ScelziFresno, CA18
44Sheldon HaudenschildWooster, OH17
55Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
69Justin SandersAromas, CA2X
77Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21S
88Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
96Austen WheatleyLake Stevens, WA44W
1010Karl HoffmansBundauba, QLD3AU

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:02:02
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA83JR
21Donny SchatzFargo, ND15
34Tanner HolmesJacksonville, OR1T
45Carson MacedoLemoore, CA41
53Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC7S
66Kasey KahneEnumclaw, WA9
77James McFaddenAlice Springs, NT83
88Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17S
99Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B
1010Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA95

Qualifying

00:00:56
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
15Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA2412.964
214Giovanni ScelziFresno, CA1813.118
38Donny SchatzFargo, ND1513.143
44Brad SweetGrass Valley, CA4913.219
510Logan SchuchartHanover, PA1S13.251
66Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA83JR13.337
77Brock ZearfossJonestown, PA3Z13.371
811Corey DayClovis, CA1413.373
93Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC7S13.448
1015Spencer BaystonLebanon, IN513.452
1122Sheldon HaudenschildWooster, OH1713.480
1216Tanner HolmesJacksonville, OR1T13.493
139Dominic ScelziFresno, CA41S13.497
1418Trey StarksPuyallup, WA5513.515
1523Carson MacedoLemoore, CA4113.597
162Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A13.609
1712Austen WheatleyLake Stevens, WA44W13.708
1824Kasey KahneEnumclaw, WA913.806
1928Cole MacedoLemoore, CA2113.811
2021Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21S13.851
2129James McFaddenAlice Springs, NT8313.878
2226David GravelWatertown, CT213.944
2325Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA1914.037
2420Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17S14.074
2519Noah GassMounds, OK20G14.142
2631Justin SandersAromas, CA2X14.152
2713Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B14.340
2830Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA9614.397
2917Karl HoffmansBundauba, QLD3AU14.417
3027Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA9514.472
31 (DNF)1Bill RosePlainfield, IN614.472

Hot Laps

00:01:13
PosStartDriverHometownCar
111Corey DayClovis, CA14
226David GravelWatertown, CT2
39Dominic ScelziFresno, CA41S
422Sheldon HaudenschildWooster, OH17
54Brad SweetGrass Valley, CA49
615Spencer BaystonLebanon, IN5
716Tanner HolmesJacksonville, OR1T
86Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA83JR
929James McFaddenAlice Springs, NT83
105Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA24
118Donny SchatzFargo, ND15
1220Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17S
132Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
1419Noah GassMounds, OK20G
1524Kasey KahneEnumclaw, WA9
167Brock ZearfossJonestown, PA3Z
173Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC7S
1823Carson MacedoLemoore, CA41
1918Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
2027Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA95
2114Giovanni ScelziFresno, CA18
2212Austen WheatleyLake Stevens, WA44W
2328Cole MacedoLemoore, CA21
2425Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
2510Logan SchuchartHanover, PA1S
2631Justin SandersAromas, CA2X
2713Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B
2821Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21S
2930Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
3017Karl HoffmansBundauba, QLD3AU
31 (DNF)1Bill RosePlainfield, IN6
Starks Timber Processing
TC Concepts
Southstar Equipment