Race Stats

  • Races8
  • Wins7
  • Top 510
  • Top 1010

Latest Results

Schedule Results

7/4/2010 at Cottage Grove Speedway - Cottage Grove, OR

360 Sprints - Winged: ASCS Northwest Region

Trey Starks

360 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature-12th
Heat 4-2nd

360 Sprints - Winged

ASCS Northwest Region

A Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK11
2-Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23
3-Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA39C
4-Chadd NolandCentral Point, OR13
5-Kyle MillerEugene, OR10
6-Jayme BarnesEverett, WA7N
7-Steven TinerVisalia, CA94
8-Willie CroftColfax, CA29
9-Nate MorelockCottage Grove, OR33
10-Logan ForlerBoise, ID2L
11-Henry VanDamEnumclaw, WA33V
12-Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
13-Mitch OlsonTacoma, WA98M
14-Andy GreggPlacerville, CA53
15-Brock LemleyBow, WA40
16-Garen LinderCentral Point, OR22
17-Steve VagueKirkland, WA08
18-Mack BrownSedro Woolley, WA96
19-Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
20-Seth NunesMedford, OR5N

B Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Mitch OlsonTacoma, WA98M
2-Garen LinderCentral Point, OR22
3-Colin BakerCentral Point, OR23B
4-Josh DewittSnohomish, WA5D
5-T.J. HartmanOlympia, WA19
6-Colby WieszColfax, CA21
7-Phillip Del RosaMedford, OR6M
8-Chris SchmelzleColville, WA57C
9-Chad GrovesBend, OR25C
10-Shane BroersMonroe, WA11W
11-Jared PetersonStanwood, WA9P
12-Randy PierceMeridian, IDP12

B Feature 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Andy GreggPlacerville, CA53
2-Seth NunesMedford, OR5N
3-Shawn RiceTacoma, WA76
4-Mike MelwicksWhite Rock, BC2M
5-Jake WaddellRoseburg, OR10J
6-Danielle HusonSedro Woolley, WA73
7-Shane ForteJunction City, OR26F
8-Brad GrovesPrineville, OR15
9-Todd ZeitlerMedford, OR2Z
10-Steve StoneMesa, AZ57X
11-Brent HooverEugene, OR88
12-Jake MannMonroe, WA38

Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Chadd NolandCentral Point, OR13
2-Brock LemleyBow, WA40
3-Andy GreggPlacerville, CA53
4-Mitch OlsonTacoma, WA98M
5-Josh DewittSnohomish, WA5D
6-Colby WieszColfax, CA21
7-Chad GrovesBend, OR25C
8-Brad GrovesPrineville, OR15

Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK11
2-Steven TinerVisalia, CA94
3-Phillip Del RosaMedford, OR6M
4-Shane ForteJunction City, OR26F
5-Steve VagueKirkland, WA08
6-T.J. HartmanOlympia, WA19
7-Steve StoneMesa, AZ57X
8-Jake MannMonroe, WA38

Heat 3

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Nate MorelockCottage Grove, OR33
2-Willie CroftColfax, CA29
3-Kyle MillerEugene, OR10
4-Shawn RiceTacoma, WA76
5-Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
6-Seth NunesMedford, OR5N
7-Brent HooverEugene, OR88
8-Danielle HusonSedro Woolley, WA73

Heat 4

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Jayme BarnesEverett, WA7N
2-Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
3-Logan ForlerBoise, ID2L
4-Mack BrownSedro Woolley, WA96
5-Jake WaddellRoseburg, OR10J
6-Mike MelwicksWhite Rock, BC2M
7-Shane BroersMonroe, WA11W
8-Chris SchmelzleColville, WA57C

Heat 5

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23
2-Henry VanDamEnumclaw, WA33V
3-Garen LinderCentral Point, OR22
4-Jared PetersonStanwood, WA9P
5-Colin BakerCentral Point, OR23B
6-Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA39C
7-Randy PierceMeridian, IDP12
8-Todd ZeitlerMedford, OR2Z
Starks Timber Processing
TC Concepts
Southstar Equipment