Race Stats

  • Races0
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100

Schedule Results

7/23/2023 at Grays Harbor Raceway - Elma, WA

360 Sprints - Winged
GRAYS HARBOR RACEWAY FORMAT Hall of Fame Tribute (360 Battle Royale) Saturday, July 23, 2023 Noon PIT GATE OPENS 4:00 DRIVERS MEETING 4:30 PACKING - SPRINTS DWARF CARS 5:00 HOT LAPS -SPRINTS IN RACE GROUPS WINGLESS SPRINTS DWARF CARS WINGLESS GROUP QUALIFYING 5:50 OPENING CEREMONIES HEATS: SPRINT CARS 1st SET 8 LAPS DWARF CAR 8 LAPS WINGLESS SPRINTS 10 LAPS SPRINTS 2nd SET 8 LAPS B MAIN IF NEEDED REDRAW FOR 360 DASH WINGLESS DASH 6 LAPS 'A' MAIN - DWARF CARS 25 LAPS 360 SPRINT REDRAW DASH 6 LAPS FEATURE EVENTS WINGLESS SPRINTS 25 LAPS 360 BATTLE ROYAL 40 LAPS

Trey Starks

360 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 183rd
Dash 18-
Heat 232nd
Heat 651st

360 Sprints - Winged

A Feature 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23
21Kalib HenrySacramento, CA8R
38Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
46Dominic GordenClovis, CA10
510Ashton TorgersonGlendale, AZ02
67Caeden SteeleFresno, CA121
711Logan ForlerBoise, ID2L
83Colton HeathMarysville, WA33H
913Justin SandersAromas, CA2X
104Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA91
1118Kelly MillerStirling, AB2JR
129John ClarkWindsor, CA12J
1317Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
1414Kinzer CoxCottage Grove, OR1K
1512Sean MacDonellSherwood Park, AB9
1616Trever KirklandHelena, MT37
1722Corbyn FauverEverett, WAF1
1819Phil DietzLaurel, MT72
1921Kyle AlberdingWinston, OR33
2015Levi KlattLangley, BC77
215Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR7
2220Jay ColeShelton, WA0J

B Feature 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Kyle AlberdingWinston, OR33
22Corbyn FauverEverett, WAF1
36Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA8
45Austen WheatleyLake Stevens, WA44W
53Jeff DunlapRenton, WA15
68Johnny BurkeMedford, OR21
79Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21J
811Eric RocklPuyallup, WA28R
910Tim MartinShelton, WA51
1012T.J. RichmanDeer Island, OR34
117Jordi MeeseGraham, WA24
DNS-Evan MargesonTacoma, WA11M
DNS-Dana GlennCovington, WA10G

Dash 1: Lineup

00:00:00
StartDriverHometownCar
1Kalib HenrySacramento, CA8R
2Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23
3Colton HeathMarysville, WA33H
4Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA91
5Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR7
6Dominic GordenClovis, CA10
7Caeden SteeleFresno, CA121
8Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55

Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR7
23Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
34Austen WheatleyLake Stevens, WA44W
42Phil DietzLaurel, MT72
58Logan ForlerBoise, ID2L
67Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA8
76Kyle AlberdingWinston, OR33
85T.J. RichmanDeer Island, OR34

Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Dominic GordenClovis, CA10
23Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
37Sean MacDonellSherwood Park, AB9
41Jordi MeeseGraham, WA24
54Jeff DunlapRenton, WA15
66Eric RocklPuyallup, WA28R
7 (DNF)5Johnny BurkeMedford, OR21

Heat 3

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Kelly MillerStirling, AB2JR
23Justin SandersAromas, CA2X
32Evan MargesonTacoma, WA11M
46Ashton TorgersonGlendale, AZ02
55Kinzer CoxCottage Grove, OR1K
64Corbyn FauverEverett, WAF1
7 (DNF)7Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21J

Heat 4

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13John ClarkWindsor, CA12J
26Caeden SteeleFresno, CA121
34Trever KirklandHelena, MT37
41Jay ColeShelton, WA0J
55Levi KlattLangley, BC77
67Tim MartinShelton, WA51
72Dana GlennCovington, WA10G

Heat 5

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Logan ForlerBoise, ID2L
23Kyle AlberdingWinston, OR33
38Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR7
42Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA8
57Phil DietzLaurel, MT72
66Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
75Austen WheatleyLake Stevens, WA44W
84T.J. RichmanDeer Island, OR34

Heat 6

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
26Dominic GordenClovis, CA10
31Sean MacDonellSherwood Park, AB9
44Jeff DunlapRenton, WA15
53Johnny BurkeMedford, OR21
62Eric RocklPuyallup, WA28R
77Jordi MeeseGraham, WA24

Heat 7

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Ashton TorgersonGlendale, AZ02
23Kinzer CoxCottage Grove, OR1K
34Corbyn FauverEverett, WAF1
45Justin SandersAromas, CA2X
51Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21J
66Evan MargesonTacoma, WA11M
77Kelly MillerStirling, AB2JR

Heat 8

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Caeden SteeleFresno, CA121
23Levi KlattLangley, BC77
35John ClarkWindsor, CA12J
44Trever KirklandHelena, MT37
57Jay ColeShelton, WA0J
61Tim MartinShelton, WA51
76Dana GlennCovington, WA10G
Starks Timber Processing
TC Concepts
Southstar Equipment