Race Stats

  • Races8
  • Wins7
  • Top 510
  • Top 1010

Latest Results

Schedule Results

6/12/2010 at Electric City Speedway - Great Falls, MT

360 Sprints - Winged: ASCS Northwest Region with Big Sky Sprint Tour

Trey Starks

360 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature-14th
B Feature 1-2nd
Heat 1-4th

360 Sprints - Winged

ASCS Northwest Region

A Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK11
2-Brock LemleyBow, WA40
3-Gary TaylorSnohomish, WA23N
4-Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA39C
5-David HoinessBillings, MT27DD
6-Jayme BarnesEverett, WA7N
7-Mitch OlsonTacoma, WA98M
8-Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23
9-Henry VanDamEnumclaw, WA33V
10-Brent KronfussBozeman, MT9K
11-Colin BakerCentral Point, OR23B
12-T.J. HartmanOlympia, WA19
13-Casey AdamsLeduc, AB12A
14-Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
15-Phil DietzLaurel, MT72
16-Josh OstermillerBillings, MT12
17-Joe PerryBillings, MT28
18-Joe RamakerBoise, ID98
19-Trever KirklandHelena, MT37
20-Shawn RiceTacoma, WA08

B Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Trever KirklandHelena, MT37
2-Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
3-Garen LinderCentral Point, OR22
4-Jerry Brown JrHelena, MT38
5-Danielle HusonSedro Woolley, WA73
6-Colton AkerstromBawlf, AB31
7-Paxton LambrechtBillings, MT7X
8-Mack BrownSedro Woolley, WA96
9-David MillerEdmonton, AB16
10-Joe StumpfBillings, MT99
11-Karalyn MillerEdmonton, AB17M

B Feature 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA39C
2-Brent KronfussBozeman, MT9K
3-Kelly MillerStirling, AB44
4-Jacob OssenfortRapid City, SD99J
5-Josh DewittSnohomish, WA5D
6-D.J. BrinkRapid City, SD21
7-Shane BroersMonroe, WA11W
8-Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
9-Charles (Chip) RoeBig Timber, MT35
10-Calvin StumpfBillings, MT88
11-Russ YeagerMarbleton, WY77

Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Colin BakerCentral Point, OR23B
2-Phil DietzLaurel, MT72
3-Joe RamakerBoise, ID98
4-Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
5-Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23
6-Mack BrownSedro Woolley, WA96
7-Danielle HusonSedro Woolley, WA73
8-Paxton LambrechtBillings, MT7X
9-Jerry Brown JrHelena, MT38
10-Russ YeagerMarbleton, WY77

Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Gary TaylorSnohomish, WA23N
2-Brock LemleyBow, WA40
3-Joe PerryBillings, MT28
4-Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
5-Josh OstermillerBillings, MT12
6-Colton AkerstromBawlf, AB31
7-D.J. BrinkRapid City, SD21
8-Charles (Chip) RoeBig Timber, MT35
9-Calvin StumpfBillings, MT88
10-Joe StumpfBillings, MT99

Heat 3

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Mitch OlsonTacoma, WA98M
2-T.J. HartmanOlympia, WA19
3-Jayme BarnesEverett, WA7N
4-Henry VanDamEnumclaw, WA33V
5-Shawn RiceTacoma, WA08
6-Josh DewittSnohomish, WA5D
7-Brent KronfussBozeman, MT9K
8-David MillerEdmonton, AB16
9-Karalyn MillerEdmonton, AB17M

Heat 4

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-David HoinessBillings, MT27DD
2-Casey AdamsLeduc, AB12A
3-Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK11
4-Garen LinderCentral Point, OR22
5-Trever KirklandHelena, MT37
6-Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA39C
7-Kelly MillerStirling, AB44
8-Jacob OssenfortRapid City, SD99J
9-Shane BroersMonroe, WA11W
Starks Timber Processing
TC Concepts
Southstar Equipment