Race Stats

  • Races8
  • Wins7
  • Top 510
  • Top 1010

Latest Results

Schedule Results

5/20/2023 at Skagit Speedway - Burlington, WA

410 Sprints - Winged, Sportsman Sprints

Trey Starks

410 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 111st
Dash 21-
Heat 141st
Qualifying 1Time: 11.311141st
Hot Laps 26-

410 Sprints - Winged

A Feature

30 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
22Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA95
33Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
45Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
56Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
613Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
74Logan ForlerBoise, ID2L
810Corbyn FauverEverett, WA99
911Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21
1012Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B
117Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
129Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR7
1314Brock LemleyBow, WA10L
148Travis JacobsonLake Stevens, WA22X
1515Corey SummersSedro Woolley, WA00S

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
22Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
33Logan ForlerBoise, ID2L
47Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21
55Travis JacobsonLake Stevens, WA22X
61Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
76Brock LemleyBow, WA10L
DNS-Corey SummersSedro Woolley, WA00S

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
22Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA95
34Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
45Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR7
56Corbyn FauverEverett, WA99
63Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
77Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B

Qualifying

2 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
114Trey StarksPuyallup, WA5511.311
22Cam SmithMill Creek, WA1711.431
37Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA1911.460
415Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A11.476
58Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA1811.517
64Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA9511.584
71Logan ForlerBoise, ID2L11.603
85Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA9611.766
93Travis JacobsonLake Stevens, WA22X11.769
106Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR711.781
1113Brock LemleyBow, WA10L11.845
129Corbyn FauverEverett, WA9911.934
1311Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA2111.992
1412Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B12.163
DNS-Corey SummersSedro Woolley, WA00S0.000

Sportsman Sprints

A Feature (16 CAR A FEATURE)

25 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA59
24Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA33
313Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K
412Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51
514Jeff WestergardSedro Woolley, WA57
616Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K
78Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA35
87Keira ZylstraMonroe, WA21Z
96Mike BrownKenai, AK1M
109Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O
115Levi KlattLangley, BC77
1211Allison JohnsonFerndale, WA4
1315Ryker WaldeMount Vernon, WA19W
142Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA23
153Cory SwatzinaSedro Woolley, WA2
1610Brett McGhieArlington, WA66

B Feature

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K
26Jeff WestergardSedro Woolley, WA57
34Ryker WaldeMount Vernon, WA19W
43Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K
55Jeff PearsonMount Vernon, WA00G
67Ben BeckStanwood, WA06B
72Shawn Wallenfelsz JrStanwood, WA06W
DNS-Mike LoudinBellfair, WA10G

Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA59
22Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA33
33Keira ZylstraMonroe, WA21Z
46Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51
55Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K
67Jeff WestergardSedro Woolley, WA57
DNS-Jesson JacobsonStanwood, WA22J

Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA23
22Levi KlattLangley, BC77
33Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA35
44Brett McGhieArlington, WA66
56Ryker WaldeMount Vernon, WA19W
65Shawn Wallenfelsz JrStanwood, WA06W
77Ben BeckStanwood, WA06B

Heat 3

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Cory SwatzinaSedro Woolley, WA2
23Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O
32Mike BrownKenai, AK1M
44Allison JohnsonFerndale, WA4
55Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K
66Jeff PearsonMount Vernon, WA00G
77Mike LoudinBellfair, WA10G

Qualifying

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
17Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA590.000
212Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA230.000
35Cory SwatzinaSedro Woolley, WA20.000
418Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA330.000
52Levi KlattLangley, BC770.000
614Mike BrownKenai, AK1M0.000
73Keira ZylstraMonroe, WA21Z0.000
810Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA350.000
91Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O0.000
1020Jesson JacobsonStanwood, WA22J0.000
1113Brett McGhieArlington, WA660.000
1217Allison JohnsonFerndale, WA40.000
1311Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K0.000
149Shawn Wallenfelsz JrStanwood, WA06W0.000
1519Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K0.000
1615Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA510.000
1716Ryker WaldeMount Vernon, WA19W0.000
186Jeff PearsonMount Vernon, WA00G0.000
1921Jeff WestergardSedro Woolley, WA570.000
204Ben BeckStanwood, WA06B0.000
218Mike LoudinBellfair, WA10G0.000
Starks Timber Processing
TC Concepts
Southstar Equipment