Race Stats

  • Races0
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100

Schedule Results

5/27/2023 at Skagit Speedway - Burlington, WA

410 Sprints - Winged, Sportsman Sprints

Trey Starks

410 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 131st
Dash 253rd
Heat 241st
Qualifying 152nd
Hot Laps 14-

410 Sprints - Winged

A Feature

30 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
21Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
38Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21
42Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
54Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
65Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
710Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14
89Corbyn FauverEverett, WA99
911Corey SummersSedro Woolley, WA00S
107Travis JacobsonLake Stevens, WA22X

Dash

6 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
23Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
35Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
42Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
54Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
66Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA95

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
24Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
31Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA95
45Corbyn FauverEverett, WA99
53Travis JacobsonLake Stevens, WA22X
66Corey SummersSedro Woolley, WA00S

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
21Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
32Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
43Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21
55Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14

Qualifying

2 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
16Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA180.000
25Trey StarksPuyallup, WA550.000
38Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA950.000
43Cam SmithMill Creek, WA170.000
59Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA960.000
610Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A0.000
74Travis JacobsonLake Stevens, WA22X0.000
811Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA210.000
97Corbyn FauverEverett, WA990.000
102Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA140.000
111Corey SummersSedro Woolley, WA00S0.000

Sportsman Sprints

A Feature (16 CAR A FEATURE)

25 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
19Levi KlattLangley, BC77
26Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA59
37Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA35
42Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA33
512Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K
63Jesson JacobsonStanwood, WA22J
714Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA23
85Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K
91Keira ZylstraMonroe, WA21Z
1015James BundyMarysville, WA57
1113Allison JohnsonFerndale, WA4
1216Mike BrownKenai, AK1M
138Shawn Wallenfelsz JrStanwood, WA06W
1410Ryker WaldeMount Vernon, WA19W
1511Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51
164Cory SwatzinaSedro Woolley, WA2

B Feature

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Allison JohnsonFerndale, WA4
25Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA23
33James BundyMarysville, WA57
41Mike BrownKenai, AK1M
54Wes ArmeyRichland, WA37
67Jeff PearsonMount Vernon, WA00G
79Ben BeckStanwood, WA06B

Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Keira ZylstraMonroe, WA21Z
23Cory SwatzinaSedro Woolley, WA2
36Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA35
45Ryker WaldeMount Vernon, WA19W
54Mike BrownKenai, AK1M
67Wes ArmeyRichland, WA37
78Ben BeckStanwood, WA06B
81Dana GlennCovington, WA10G

Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA33
26Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K
34Shawn Wallenfelsz JrStanwood, WA06W
45Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51
53Allison JohnsonFerndale, WA4
62Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA23
77Jeff PearsonMount Vernon, WA00G

Heat 3

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jesson JacobsonStanwood, WA22J
22Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA59
34Levi KlattLangley, BC77
46Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K
55James BundyMarysville, WA57
63Brett McGhieArlington, WA66
DNS-Ronnie CoxBothell, WA00B

Qualifying

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
116Dana GlennCovington, WA10G0.000
22Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA330.000
38Jesson JacobsonStanwood, WA22J0.000
44Keira ZylstraMonroe, WA21Z0.000
510Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA230.000
615Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA590.000
73Cory SwatzinaSedro Woolley, WA20.000
81Allison JohnsonFerndale, WA40.000
96Brett McGhieArlington, WA660.000
1014Mike BrownKenai, AK1M0.000
1121Shawn Wallenfelsz JrStanwood, WA06W0.000
1213Levi KlattLangley, BC770.000
1311Ryker WaldeMount Vernon, WA19W0.000
149Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA510.000
1512James BundyMarysville, WA570.000
1620Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA350.000
1718Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K0.000
185Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K0.000
1917Wes ArmeyRichland, WA370.000
2019Jeff PearsonMount Vernon, WA00G0.000
217Ben BeckStanwood, WA06B0.000
2222Ronnie CoxBothell, WA00B0.000
Starks Timber Processing
TC Concepts
Southstar Equipment