Race Stats

  • Races8
  • Wins7
  • Top 510
  • Top 1010

Latest Results

Schedule Results

6/17/2023 at Skagit Speedway - Burlington, WA

360 Sprints - Winged, Sportsman Sprints
GRANDSTAND TICKETS https://skagitspeedway.showare.com/ **BUY ONLINE PIT PASS** CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW CHOOSE THE RACE DATE PIT PASS WILL BE LISTED https://skagitspeedway.showare.com/

Trey Starks

360 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 122nd
Dash 142nd
Heat 142nd
Qualifying 1Time: 11.65291st
Hot Laps 24-

360 Sprints - Winged

A Feature

30 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
22Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
31Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
44Colton HeathMarysville, WA33
512Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA91
65Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
77Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
89Jordi MeeseGraham, WA24
910Ashleigh AnstensenSedro Woolley, WA0
1011Sean MacDonellSherwood Park, AB9
1113Duke JohnsonPortland, OR151
128Tanner HolmMonroe, WA66
1314James BundyMarysville, WA57
1415Shawn Wallenfelsz JrStanwood, WA06W
153Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21
1618Dan ReynoldLewiston, ID95R
1716Mady StichalKenai, AK00
DNS-Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O

B Feature: Pending

15 laps | 00:00:00

No race information available.

Dash

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
24Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
36Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21
42Colton HeathMarysville, WA33
53Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
65Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
24Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
32Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
43Ashleigh AnstensenSedro Woolley, WA0
55Duke JohnsonPortland, OR151
66Shawn Wallenfelsz JrStanwood, WA06W

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Colton HeathMarysville, WA33
24Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
32Tanner HolmMonroe, WA66
43Sean MacDonellSherwood Park, AB9
56Dan ReynoldLewiston, ID95R
65Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
24Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21
32Jordi MeeseGraham, WA24
43Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA91
56Mady StichalKenai, AK00
65James BundyMarysville, WA57

Heat 4: Pending

8 laps | 00:00:00

No race information available.

Qualifying

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
19Trey StarksPuyallup, WA5511.652
213Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA1911.795
31Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA2111.846
46Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA1811.918
510Colton HeathMarysville, WA3311.948
62Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A11.982
75Cam SmithMill Creek, WA1712.005
88Tanner HolmMonroe, WA6612.123
911Jordi MeeseGraham, WA2412.179
1015Ashleigh AnstensenSedro Woolley, WA012.266
1112Sean MacDonellSherwood Park, AB912.313
123Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA9112.344
1318Duke JohnsonPortland, OR15112.494
147Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O12.510
1514James BundyMarysville, WA5712.693
1616Shawn Wallenfelsz JrStanwood, WA06W12.713
174Dan ReynoldLewiston, ID95R13.681
DNS-Mady StichalKenai, AK000.000

Sportsman Sprints

A Feature (16 CAR A FEATURE)

25 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA59
23Levi KlattLangley, BC77
36Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K
42Cory SwatzinaSedro Woolley, WA2
55Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA35
64Jesson JacobsonStanwood, WA22J
79Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K
811Keira ZylstraMonroe, WA21Z
97Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA33
1016Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA23
118Seth HespeSnohomish, WA10G
1212Wes ArmeyRichland, WA37
1315Jeff PearsonMount Vernon, WA00G
1413Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51
1510Allison JohnsonFerndale, WA4
1614Ronnie CoxBothell, WA00B

B Feature: Pending

00:00:00

No race information available.

Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA59
23Levi KlattLangley, BC77
32Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA35
44Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA33
56Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K
65Keira ZylstraMonroe, WA21Z
78Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51
87Jeff PearsonMount Vernon, WA00G

Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Cory SwatzinaSedro Woolley, WA2
22Jesson JacobsonStanwood, WA22J
33Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K
44Seth HespeSnohomish, WA10G
55Allison JohnsonFerndale, WA4
66Wes ArmeyRichland, WA37
77Ronnie CoxBothell, WA00B
DNS-Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA23

Qualifying

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
17Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA5912.633
22Cory SwatzinaSedro Woolley, WA212.856
313Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA3512.931
410Jesson JacobsonStanwood, WA22J12.947
54Levi KlattLangley, BC7713.027
66Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K13.059
714Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA3313.093
81Seth HespeSnohomish, WA10G13.160
911Keira ZylstraMonroe, WA21Z13.165
103Allison JohnsonFerndale, WA413.213
118Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K13.304
1215Wes ArmeyRichland, WA3713.504
139Jeff PearsonMount Vernon, WA00G13.510
1412Ronnie CoxBothell, WA00B13.572
DNS-Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA510.000
DNS-Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA230.000
Starks Timber Processing
TC Concepts
Southstar Equipment