Race Stats

  • Races4
  • Wins3
  • Top 55
  • Top 105

Schedule Results

6/23/2023 at Skagit Speedway - Burlington, WA

410 Sprints - Winged: NARC King of the West Sprints

Trey Starks

410 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 1105th
Heat 3810th
Qualifying 1Time: 11.732283rd
Hot Laps 43-

410 Sprints - Winged

A Feature

35 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Corey DayClovis, CA14
21Tanner HolmesJacksonville, OR18T
313Dominic ScelziFresno, CA41
411Zeb WiseAngola, IN26R
510Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
67Justyn CoxSacramento, CA42X
716Justin SandersAromas, CA2X
814Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
917Cole MacedoLemoore, CA21
108D.J. NettoHanford, CA88N
119Dylan BloomfieldOakley, CA83V
124Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
135Austen WheatleyLake Stevens, WA44W
1421Chase JohnsonPenngrove, CA73
156Willie CroftColfax, CA29
1618Aaron ReutzelClute, TX8
1723Bud KaedingSan Jose, CA69
1824Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21S
1912Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR7
2020Logan ForlerBoise, ID2L
2122Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
2215Colby CopelandRoseville, CA16A
233Nick ParkerTucson, AZ115
2419Shane GolobicFremont, CA17W

B Feature

12 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Chase JohnsonPenngrove, CA73
22Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
36Bud KaedingSan Jose, CA69
45Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21S
511Jessie AttardLandilo, NSW53
63Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA95
77Joel Myers JrSanta Rosa, CA46JR
89Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
98Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA99
1010Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
1112Kelly MillerStirling, AB2JR
1217Dana GlennCovington, WA10G
1314Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B
1415Sean MacDonellSherwood Park, AB9
1516Ashleigh AnstensenSedro Woolley, WA0
1619James BundyMarysville, WA57
1718Corey SummersSedro Woolley, WA00S
1820Mike BrownKenai, AK1M
1913Andy CaruanaMelbourne, VICAU96
204Billy AtonBenicia, CA26

Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Shane GolobicFremont, CA17W
22Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
31Joel Myers JrSanta Rosa, CA46JR
48Aaron ReutzelClute, TX8
55Nick ParkerTucson, AZ115
67Colby CopelandRoseville, CA16A
76Willie CroftColfax, CA29
84Billy AtonBenicia, CA26
99Andy CaruanaMelbourne, VICAU96
1010Dana GlennCovington, WA10G

Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Chase JohnsonPenngrove, CA73
23Logan ForlerBoise, ID2L
31Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
45Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
56Zeb WiseAngola, IN26R
68Cole MacedoLemoore, CA21
74Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA95
87Dylan BloomfieldOakley, CA83V
99Sean MacDonellSherwood Park, AB9
1010James BundyMarysville, WA57

Heat 3

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR7
24Tanner HolmesJacksonville, OR18T
31Jessie AttardLandilo, NSW53
42Bud KaedingSan Jose, CA69
56D.J. NettoHanford, CA88N
67Dominic ScelziFresno, CA41
73Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA99
89Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B
910Corey SummersSedro Woolley, WA00S
108Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55

Heat 4

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Corey DayClovis, CA14
25Justyn CoxSacramento, CA42X
32Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21S
47Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
56Austen WheatleyLake Stevens, WA44W
68Justin SandersAromas, CA2X
73Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
81Kelly MillerStirling, AB2JR
99Ashleigh AnstensenSedro Woolley, WA0
1010Mike BrownKenai, AK1M

Qualifying

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
130Aaron ReutzelClute, TX811.537
241Cole MacedoLemoore, CA2111.669
328Trey StarksPuyallup, WA5511.732
411Justin SandersAromas, CA2X11.745
533Colby CopelandRoseville, CA16A11.810
640Dylan BloomfieldOakley, CA83V11.813
71Dominic ScelziFresno, CA4111.916
836Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA1811.934
914Willie CroftColfax, CA2911.957
106Zeb WiseAngola, IN26R11.972
1139D.J. NettoHanford, CA88N11.981
1237Austen WheatleyLake Stevens, WA44W11.981
1334Nick ParkerTucson, AZ11512.010
1424Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA1912.016
153Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR712.026
1610Justyn CoxSacramento, CA42X12.066
177Billy AtonBenicia, CA2612.076
1826Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA9512.084
1938Tanner HolmesJacksonville, OR18T12.096
2012Corey DayClovis, CA1412.119
215Shane GolobicFremont, CA17W12.125
2229Logan ForlerBoise, ID2L12.132
234Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA9912.150
248Cam SmithMill Creek, WA1712.151
2522Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA9612.167
2619Chase JohnsonPenngrove, CA7312.169
2716Bud KaedingSan Jose, CA6912.204
289Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21S12.273
2927Joel Myers JrSanta Rosa, CA46JR12.311
3035Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A12.351
3121Jessie AttardLandilo, NSW5312.366
3232Kelly MillerStirling, AB2JR12.416
3323Andy CaruanaMelbourne, VICAU9612.616
3417Sean MacDonellSherwood Park, AB912.678
3515Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B13.007
3620Ashleigh AnstensenSedro Woolley, WA013.023
3725Dana GlennCovington, WA10G13.403
382James BundyMarysville, WA5713.469
3918Corey SummersSedro Woolley, WA00S13.635
4031Mike BrownKenai, AK1M13.939
DNS-Karl HoffmansBundauba, QLD3AU0.000
Starks Timber Processing
TC Concepts
Southstar Equipment