Race Stats

  • Races4
  • Wins3
  • Top 55
  • Top 105

Schedule Results

7/1/2023 at Skagit Speedway - Burlington, WA

410 Sprints - Winged, Sportsman Sprints

Trey Starks

410 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 111st
Dash 261st
Heat 211st
Qualifying 1Time: 11.88114th
Hot Laps 32-

410 Sprints - Winged

A Feature

30 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
28Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
32Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
45Austen WheatleyLake Stevens, WA44W
59Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
63Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21
77Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA99
84Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA95
910Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B
1011Shawn Wallenfelsz JrStanwood, WA06
116Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
1212Corey SummersSedro Woolley, WA00S

Dash

6 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
22Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
31Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21
45Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA95
54Austen WheatleyLake Stevens, WA44W
63Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA95
23Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA99
32Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21
44Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
55Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
66Shawn Wallenfelsz JrStanwood, WA06
DNS-Dana GlennCovington, WA10G

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
23Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
34Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
42Austen WheatleyLake Stevens, WA44W
55Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B
DNS-Corey SummersSedro Woolley, WA00S

Qualifying

2 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
11Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA1811.719
210Cam SmithMill Creek, WA1711.779
312Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA9511.832
411Trey StarksPuyallup, WA5511.880
59Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA2111.912
613Austen WheatleyLake Stevens, WA44W12.027
74Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA9912.028
85Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA1912.030
92Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A12.152
107Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B12.164
113Shawn Wallenfelsz JrStanwood, WA0613.060
DNS-Dana GlennCovington, WA10G0.000
DNS-Corey SummersSedro Woolley, WA00S0.000

Sportsman Sprints

A Feature (16 CAR A FEATURE)

25 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Levi KlattLangley, BC77
21Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA59
34Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA35
48Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K
56Jesson JacobsonStanwood, WA22J
65Seth HespeSnohomish, WA10G
79Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA23
87James BundyMarysville, WA57
910Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA33
1013Keira ZylstraMonroe, WA21Z
1111Cory SwatzinaSedro Woolley, WA2
1215Ronnie CoxBothell, WA00B
1318Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51
1412Wes ArmeyRichland, WA37
152Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K
1614Ryker WaldeMount Vernon, WA19W
1716Allison JohnsonFerndale, WA4
1817Jeff PearsonMount Vernon, WA00G

Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA59
23Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA35
32James BundyMarysville, WA57
44Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA33
57Keira ZylstraMonroe, WA21Z
65Allison JohnsonFerndale, WA4
76Jeff PearsonMount Vernon, WA00G

Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K
23Seth HespeSnohomish, WA10G
35Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K
41Cory SwatzinaSedro Woolley, WA2
54Ryker WaldeMount Vernon, WA19W
66Ben BeckStanwood, WA06B

Heat 3

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Levi KlattLangley, BC77
22Jesson JacobsonStanwood, WA22J
33Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA23
45Wes ArmeyRichland, WA37
56Ronnie CoxBothell, WA00B
64Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51

Qualifying

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
15Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA5913.032
27Cory SwatzinaSedro Woolley, WA213.129
39Levi KlattLangley, BC7713.300
44James BundyMarysville, WA5713.354
519Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K13.373
611Jesson JacobsonStanwood, WA22J13.381
717Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA3513.501
82Seth HespeSnohomish, WA10G13.515
918Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA2313.673
106Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA3313.710
1112Ryker WaldeMount Vernon, WA19W13.766
1216Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA5113.882
1313Allison JohnsonFerndale, WA414.253
1414Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K14.354
151Wes ArmeyRichland, WA3714.719
1610Jeff PearsonMount Vernon, WA00G14.758
178Ben BeckStanwood, WA06B15.006
1815Ronnie CoxBothell, WA00B15.045
DNS-Keira ZylstraMonroe, WA21Z0.000
Starks Timber Processing
TC Concepts
Southstar Equipment