Race Stats

  • Races4
  • Wins3
  • Top 55
  • Top 105

Schedule Results

7/22/2023 at Skagit Speedway - Burlington, WA

410 Sprints - Winged, Sportsman Sprints

Trey Starks

410 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 133rd
Dash 263rd
Heat 245th
Qualifying 1Time: 11.53672nd
Hot Laps 21-

410 Sprints - Winged

A Feature

30 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
21Willie CroftColfax, CA29
33Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
45Justin SandersAromas, CA2X
54Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21
67Caeden SteeleFresno, CA121
76Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR7
810Logan ForlerBoise, ID2L
98Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA95
109Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
1111Austen WheatleyLake Stevens, WA44W
1213Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B
1316Ryan RochaHanford, CA5R
1417Shawn Wallenfelsz JrStanwood, WA06
1520Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA99
1618Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O
1722Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51
1819Dan ReynoldLewiston, ID95R
1914Steve VagueKirkland, WA22X
2021Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
2112Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
2215Corey SummersSedro Woolley, WA00S

Dash

6 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Willie CroftColfax, CA29
22Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
36Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
44Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21
53Justin SandersAromas, CA2X
65Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR7

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Willie CroftColfax, CA29
24Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
32Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA95
46Steve VagueKirkland, WA22X
58Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51
67Corey SummersSedro Woolley, WA00S
75Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA99
83Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR7
22Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
33Logan ForlerBoise, ID2L
45Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
54Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
66Ryan RochaHanford, CA5R
77Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21
21Caeden SteeleFresno, CA121
33Austen WheatleyLake Stevens, WA44W
44Justin SandersAromas, CA2X
55Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B
66Shawn Wallenfelsz JrStanwood, WA06
77Dan ReynoldLewiston, ID95R

Qualifying

2 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
111Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA1811.410
27Trey StarksPuyallup, WA5511.536
317Justin SandersAromas, CA2X11.619
410Willie CroftColfax, CA2911.764
51Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR711.764
619Caeden SteeleFresno, CA12111.793
74Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA9511.815
816Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA9611.826
915Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA2111.875
1018Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA1911.879
1121Logan ForlerBoise, ID2L11.983
126Austen WheatleyLake Stevens, WA44W11.987
138Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA9912.067
142Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A12.154
1514Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B12.158
1613Steve VagueKirkland, WA22X12.327
1720Ryan RochaHanford, CA5R12.414
183Shawn Wallenfelsz JrStanwood, WA0612.708
199Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA5112.825
205Corey SummersSedro Woolley, WA00S12.924
2122Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O12.938
2212Dan ReynoldLewiston, ID95R13.329

Sportsman Sprints

A Feature (16 CAR A FEATURE)

25 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Levi KlattLangley, BC77
25Brett McGhieArlington, WA66
33Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA59
411Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K
58Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K
66Cory SwatzinaSedro Woolley, WA2
77Keira ZylstraMonroe, WA21Z
810Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51
99Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA35
101Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA33
1115Ryker WaldeMount Vernon, WA19W
1212Tom WeissSeattle, WA8
DNS-Wes ArmeyRichland, WA37
DNS-Jacob DanielsLake Goodwin, WA5X
DNS-Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA23

Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA33
22Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA59
34Brett McGhieArlington, WA66
45Keira ZylstraMonroe, WA21Z
56Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA35
63Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K
77Wes ArmeyRichland, WA37
88Ryker WaldeMount Vernon, WA19W

Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Levi KlattLangley, BC77
22Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA23
34Cory SwatzinaSedro Woolley, WA2
45Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K
53Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51
66Tom WeissSeattle, WA8
78Jacob DanielsLake Goodwin, WA5X
DNS-Allison JohnsonFerndale, WA4

Qualifying

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
12Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA3312.637
210Levi KlattLangley, BC7712.724
36Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA5912.819
47Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA2312.836
511Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K12.850
65Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA5112.872
79Brett McGhieArlington, WA6612.883
816Cory SwatzinaSedro Woolley, WA212.886
915Keira ZylstraMonroe, WA21Z12.922
1014Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K13.024
114Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA3513.067
123Tom WeissSeattle, WA813.113
138Wes ArmeyRichland, WA3713.212
1413Allison JohnsonFerndale, WA413.250
151Ryker WaldeMount Vernon, WA19W13.285
1612Jacob DanielsLake Goodwin, WA5X13.460
Starks Timber Processing
TC Concepts
Southstar Equipment