Race Stats

  • Races0
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100

Schedule Results

9/2/2023 at Skagit Speedway - Burlington, WA

410 Sprints - Winged: World of Outlaws

Trey Starks

410 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 1Time: 1231.8751215th
Heat 4Time: 119.78843rd
Qualifying 1Time: 11.9712916th
Hot Laps 1Time: 12.171299th

410 Sprints - Winged

World of Outlaws

NOS Energy Drink Feature

35 laps | 00:20:22.529
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Brad SweetGrass Valley, CA49
210Corey DayClovis, CA14
31James McFaddenAlice Springs, NT83
45Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA83JR
59David GravelWatertown, CT2
68Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA24
74Spencer BaystonLebanon, IN5
811Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18S
916Donny SchatzFargo, ND15
106Kasey KahneEnumclaw, WA9
117Carson MacedoLemoore, CA41
1214Giovanni ScelziFresno, CA18
1319Logan SchuchartHanover, PA1S
1418Justin SandersAromas, CA2X
1512Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
1615Dominic ScelziFresno, CA41S
1721Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC7S
1824Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA95
1917Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
2023Cole MacedoLemoore, CA21
21 (DNF)20Brock ZearfossJonestown, PA3Z
22 (DNF)13Tanner HolmesJacksonville, OR1T
23 (DNF)2Sheldon HaudenschildWooster, OH17
24 (DNF)22Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA99

Last Chance Showdown

12 laps | 00:02:45
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC7S
23Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA99
35Cole MacedoLemoore, CA21
41Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA95
54Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17S
68Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
76Andy CaruanaMelbourne, VIC96AU
87Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
99Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21S
1010Karl HoffmansBundauba, QLD3AU
1111Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B
DNS-Noah GassMounds, OK20G

Toyota Dash

6 laps | 00:01:32
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11James McFaddenAlice Springs, NT83
23Sheldon HaudenschildWooster, OH17
35Brad SweetGrass Valley, CA49
42Spencer BaystonLebanon, IN5
54Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA83JR
66Kasey KahneEnumclaw, WA9
77Carson MacedoLemoore, CA41
88Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA24

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:01:54
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA24
22Kasey KahneEnumclaw, WA9
33David GravelWatertown, CT2
46Tanner HolmesJacksonville, OR1T
54Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
67Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA99
75Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA95
88Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21S

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:01:54
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11James McFaddenAlice Springs, NT83
22Sheldon HaudenschildWooster, OH17
33Corey DayClovis, CA14
45Giovanni ScelziFresno, CA18
54Justin SandersAromas, CA2X
66Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC7S
77Andy CaruanaMelbourne, VIC96AU
88Karl HoffmansBundauba, QLD3AU

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:01:57
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Carson MacedoLemoore, CA41
21Spencer BaystonLebanon, IN5
33Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18S
44Dominic ScelziFresno, CA41S
55Logan SchuchartHanover, PA1S
66Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17S
77Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
88Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B

Heat 4

8 laps | 00:01:56
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA83JR
22Brad SweetGrass Valley, CA49
34Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
45Donny SchatzFargo, ND15
53Brock ZearfossJonestown, PA3Z
66Cole MacedoLemoore, CA21
77Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
DNS-Noah GassMounds, OK20G

Qualifying

00:17:13
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
18Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA2411.590
212James McFaddenAlice Springs, NT8311.630
37Spencer BaystonLebanon, IN511.662
49Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA83JR11.702
52Kasey KahneEnumclaw, WA911.719
620Sheldon HaudenschildWooster, OH1711.721
74Carson MacedoLemoore, CA4111.743
818Brad SweetGrass Valley, CA4911.755
931David GravelWatertown, CT211.775
1026Corey DayClovis, CA1411.840
111Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18S11.886
1217Brock ZearfossJonestown, PA3Z11.906
133Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA9611.920
1414Justin SandersAromas, CA2X11.928
1511Dominic ScelziFresno, CA41S11.964
1629Trey StarksPuyallup, WA5511.971
1724Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA9511.994
1828Giovanni ScelziFresno, CA1811.998
1922Logan SchuchartHanover, PA1S12.002
2025Donny SchatzFargo, ND1512.016
2121Tanner HolmesJacksonville, OR1T12.017
2223Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC7S12.034
2319Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17S12.077
2430Cole MacedoLemoore, CA2112.086
255Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA9912.089
2610Andy CaruanaMelbourne, VIC96AU12.118
2715Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA1912.122
2816Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A12.237
2927Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21S12.308
3013Karl HoffmansBundauba, QLD3AU12.339
316Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B12.517
32 (DNF)32Noah GassMounds, OK20G12.517

Hot Laps

00:00:55
PosStartDriverHometownCar
112James McFaddenAlice Springs, NT83
220Sheldon HaudenschildWooster, OH17
328Giovanni ScelziFresno, CA18
431David GravelWatertown, CT2
518Brad SweetGrass Valley, CA49
626Corey DayClovis, CA14
725Donny SchatzFargo, ND15
89Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA83JR
929Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
1019Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17S
112Kasey KahneEnumclaw, WA9
121Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18S
1322Logan SchuchartHanover, PA1S
1414Justin SandersAromas, CA2X
1524Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA95
1617Brock ZearfossJonestown, PA3Z
1721Tanner HolmesJacksonville, OR1T
1823Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC7S
1911Dominic ScelziFresno, CA41S
204Carson MacedoLemoore, CA41
2130Cole MacedoLemoore, CA21
227Spencer BaystonLebanon, IN5
2310Andy CaruanaMelbourne, VIC96AU
248Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA24
2515Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
2616Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
2727Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21S
285Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA99
293Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
3032Noah GassMounds, OK20G
316Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B
3213Karl HoffmansBundauba, QLD3AU
Starks Timber Processing
TC Concepts
Southstar Equipment