Race Stats

  • Races4
  • Wins3
  • Top 55
  • Top 105

Schedule Results

9/9/2023 at Skagit Speedway - Burlington, WA

360 Sprints - Winged, Sportsman Sprints
GRANDSTAND TICKETS https://skagitspeedway.showare.com/ **BUY ONLINE PIT PASS** CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW CHOOSE THE RACE DATE PIT PASS WILL BE LISTED https://skagitspeedway.showare.com/

Trey Starks

360 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 131st
Heat 142nd
Qualifying 1Time: 11.59981st
Hot Laps 22-

360 Sprints - Winged

A Feature

30 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
24Colton HeathMarysville, WA33
39Jordi MeeseGraham, WA24
45Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
56Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
610Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O
713Ashleigh AnstensenSedro Woolley, WA0
88Lance SargentSpanaway, WA33S
914Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51
101Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA91
1111Shawn Wallenfelsz JrStanwood, WA06W
127Dallas MelbyRavensdale, WA55X
132Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
1415Duke JohnsonPortland, OR151
DNS-Dan ReynoldLewiston, ID95R

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
24Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
31Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
46Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O
53Lance SargentSpanaway, WA33S
65Jordi MeeseGraham, WA24
78Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51
87Dan ReynoldLewiston, ID95R

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA91
24Colton HeathMarysville, WA33
35Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
48Duke JohnsonPortland, OR151
56Shawn Wallenfelsz JrStanwood, WA06W
67Ashleigh AnstensenSedro Woolley, WA0
71Dallas MelbyRavensdale, WA55X
83Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19

Qualifying

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
18Trey StarksPuyallup, WA5511.599
25Colton HeathMarysville, WA3311.758
315Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA1811.823
41Dallas MelbyRavensdale, WA55X11.857
59Cam SmithMill Creek, WA1711.922
67Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA9111.938
711Lance SargentSpanaway, WA33S11.941
814Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA1911.952
96Jordi MeeseGraham, WA2411.952
1012Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A12.099
113Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O12.118
1210Shawn Wallenfelsz JrStanwood, WA06W12.329
1316Dan ReynoldLewiston, ID95R12.334
1413Ashleigh AnstensenSedro Woolley, WA012.387
154Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA5112.565
162Duke JohnsonPortland, OR15112.881

Sportsman Sprints

A Feature (16 CAR A FEATURE)

25 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Levi KlattLangley, BC77
22Jesson JacobsonStanwood, WA22J
34Steve VagueKirkland, WA08
43Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA59
59Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K
66Keira ZylstraMonroe, WA21Z
78Cory SwatzinaSedro Woolley, WA2
812Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K
914Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51
107Tom WeissSeattle, WA8
1116Destry MillerOlympia, WA3X
1215Jayden WhitneyStanwood, WA88
1310Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA35
1413Ronnie CoxBothell, WA9
155Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA33
1611Brett McGhieArlington, WA66

B Feature

12 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Ronnie CoxBothell, WA9
23Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51
38Jayden WhitneyStanwood, WA88
45Destry MillerOlympia, WA3X
54Cale BrookePemberton, BC4B
66Jeff PearsonMount Vernon, WA87
77Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA23
81Brian HolmkvistSedro Woolley, WA00S
DNS-Parker HadlockArlington, WA10G

Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Levi KlattLangley, BC77
24Steve VagueKirkland, WA08
33Tom WeissSeattle, WA8
45Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA35
57Brian HolmkvistSedro Woolley, WA00S
66Cale BrookePemberton, BC4B
71Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA23
DNS-Allison JohnsonFerndale, WA4

Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jesson JacobsonStanwood, WA22J
21Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA33
34Cory SwatzinaSedro Woolley, WA2
43Brett McGhieArlington, WA66
56Ronnie CoxBothell, WA9
67Jayden WhitneyStanwood, WA88
75Destry MillerOlympia, WA3X

Heat 3

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA59
22Keira ZylstraMonroe, WA21Z
35Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K
43Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K
57Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51
66Jeff PearsonMount Vernon, WA87
74Parker HadlockArlington, WA10G

Qualifying

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
118Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA230.000
29Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA330.000
316Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA590.000
46Levi KlattLangley, BC770.000
515Jesson JacobsonStanwood, WA22J0.000
611Keira ZylstraMonroe, WA21Z0.000
719Tom WeissSeattle, WA80.000
814Brett McGhieArlington, WA660.000
98Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K0.000
1013Steve VagueKirkland, WA080.000
112Jayden WhitneyStanwood, WA880.000
121Parker HadlockArlington, WA10G0.000
1317Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA350.000
144Cory SwatzinaSedro Woolley, WA20.000
153Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K0.000
1621Cale BrookePemberton, BC4B0.000
1710Destry MillerOlympia, WA3X0.000
185Jeff PearsonMount Vernon, WA870.000
1922Brian HolmkvistSedro Woolley, WA00S0.000
2020Ronnie CoxBothell, WA90.000
217Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA510.000
2212Allison JohnsonFerndale, WA40.000
Starks Timber Processing
TC Concepts
Southstar Equipment