Race Stats

  • Races0
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100

Schedule Results

9/16/2023 at Skagit Speedway - Burlington, WA

360 Sprints - Winged, 410 Sprints - Winged, Sportsman Sprints

Trey Starks

360 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 121st
Dash 132nd
Hot Laps 11-

Trey Starks

410 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 121st
Dash 112nd
Hot Laps 13-

360 Sprints - Winged

A Feature

30 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
21Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
33Colton HeathMarysville, WA33
47Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
56Jordi MeeseGraham, WA24
64Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
79Dallas MelbyRavensdale, WA55X
811Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O
913Ashleigh JohnsonFerndale, WA0
1014Mady StichalKenai, AK00
1110Tyler AndersonEverett, WA24A
1215Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51
135Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA91
1416Dan ReynoldLewiston, ID95R
158Brock LemleyBow, WA10
1612Shawn Wallenfelsz JrStanwood, WA06W

SCRAMBLE - TOP 6 OWNER POINTS

6 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
23Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
31Colton HeathMarysville, WA33
44Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
55Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA91
66Jordi MeeseGraham, WA24

QUALIFYING - 7TH BACK

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
11Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA190.000
27Brock LemleyBow, WA100.000
39Dallas MelbyRavensdale, WA55X0.000
410Tyler AndersonEverett, WA24A0.000
52Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O0.000
64Shawn Wallenfelsz JrStanwood, WA06W0.000
73Ashleigh JohnsonFerndale, WA00.000
88Mady StichalKenai, AK000.000
96Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA510.000
105Dan ReynoldLewiston, ID95R0.000

410 Sprints - Winged

A Feature

30 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
21Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
37Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
44Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21
53Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA95
65Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA99
710Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
811Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B
96Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
108Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
119Brock LemleyBow, WA10

SCRAMBLE - TOP 6 OWNER POINTS

6 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
21Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
34Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA95
43Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21
56Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA99
65Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A

QUALIFYING - 7TH BACK

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
13Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA190.000
22Cam SmithMill Creek, WA170.000
36Brock LemleyBow, WA100.000
44Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA960.000
51Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B0.000
65Ashleigh JohnsonFerndale, WA00.000

Sportsman Sprints

A Feature

25 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Levi KlattLangley, BC77
24Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K
36Cory SwatzinaSedro Woolley, WA2
49Jesson JacobsonStanwood, WA22J
513Dana GlennCovington, WA10G
68Jayden WhitneyStanwood, WA88
77Keira ZylstraMonroe, WA21Z
85Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA35
914Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51
1011Ronnie CoxBothell, WA9
1115Jeff PearsonMount Vernon, WA87
122Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA59
1316Allison JohnsonFerndale, WA4
1412Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K
153Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA33
1610Steve VagueKirkland, WA08

SCRAMBLE - TOP 6 OWNER POINTS

6 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Levi KlattLangley, BC77
21Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA59
33Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA33
44Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K
55Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA35
66Cory SwatzinaSedro Woolley, WA2

QUALIFYING 7TH BACK

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
11Keira ZylstraMonroe, WA21Z0.000
210Jayden WhitneyStanwood, WA880.000
35Jesson JacobsonStanwood, WA22J0.000
49Steve VagueKirkland, WA080.000
57Ronnie CoxBothell, WA90.000
62Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K0.000
76Dana GlennCovington, WA10G0.000
83Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA510.000
98Jeff PearsonMount Vernon, WA870.000
104Allison JohnsonFerndale, WA40.000
Starks Timber Processing
TC Concepts
Southstar Equipment