Race Stats

  • Races14
  • Wins8
  • Top 512
  • Top 1012

Schedule Results

6/20/2024 at Skagit Speedway - Burlington, WA

410 Sprints - Winged: NARC King of the West Sprints
Midgets

Trey Starks

410 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 1Time: 694.5471624th
Heat 1Time: 1015.43383rd
Qualifying 1Time: 11.825181st

410 Sprints - Winged

A Feature 1

30 laps | 00:59:57.439
PosStartDriverHometownCar
112Zeb WiseAngola, IN26R
211Justin SandersAromas, CA2X
310Tanner HolmesJacksonville, OR18T
44Justyn CoxSacramento, CA42X
515Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
65Corey DayClovis, CA14
73Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA95
824Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
91Willie CroftColfax, CA29W
1022Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
1121Dominic GordenClovis, CA10X
1223D.J. NettoHanford, CA88N
139Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC21P
1417Colby CopelandRoseville, CA5V
158Cole MacedoLemoore, CA21T
1620Nick ParkerTucson, AZ15
1719Lane TaylorMckenna, WA4L
1818Caeden SteeleFresno, CA121
1914Hunter SchuerenbergSikeston, MO17A
2013Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA26
212Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
226Devon BordenRaymond, WA8
237Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21
2416Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55

B Feature 1

15 laps | 00:21:14.605
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Dominic GordenClovis, CA10X
23Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
36D.J. NettoHanford, CA88N
48Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
57Kinzer CoxCottage Grove, OR5K
64Bud KaedingSan Jose, CA29
717Chase JohnsonPenngrove, CA24X
812Max MittryRedding, CA2XM
910Tanner CarrickLincoln, CA83T
1016Ryan BernalHollister, CA73
1113Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
1215Evan MargesonTacoma, WA99
135Shane GolobicFremont, CA17W
141Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR7
159Skylar GeeLeduc, AB8R
1611Brock LemleyBow, WA10
1718Dylan BloomfieldOakley, CA83V
DNS-Dominic ScelziFresno, CA41

C Feature 1

10 laps | 00:05:33.212
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Chase JohnsonPenngrove, CA24X
23Dylan BloomfieldOakley, CA83V
34Jessie AttardLandilo, NSW53
47Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K
52Tyler AndersonEverett, WA24
65Brett McGhieArlington, WA66
79Greg OtisBurlington, WA9
86Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O
98Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51
1010Mike BrownKenai, AK1M

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:16:53
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11D.J. NettoHanford, CA88N
25Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21
38Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
46Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC21P
57Hunter SchuerenbergSikeston, MO17A
63Dominic GordenClovis, CA10X
711Tyler AndersonEverett, WA24
812Brett McGhieArlington, WA66
94Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
102Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B
1110Dylan BloomfieldOakley, CA83V
129Dominic ScelziFresno, CA41

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:01:54
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Corey DayClovis, CA14
21Kinzer CoxCottage Grove, OR5K
32Shane GolobicFremont, CA17W
46Cole MacedoLemoore, CA21T
57Justin SandersAromas, CA2X
68Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
75Caeden SteeleFresno, CA121
83Skylar GeeLeduc, AB8R
910Chase JohnsonPenngrove, CA24X
109Max MittryRedding, CA2XM
1111Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O
1212Greg OtisBurlington, WA9

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:01:50
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR7
24Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA95
31Brock LemleyBow, WA10
47Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA26
53Bud KaedingSan Jose, CA29
65Willie CroftColfax, CA29W
78Zeb WiseAngola, IN26R
810Ryan BernalHollister, CA73
96Colby CopelandRoseville, CA5V
109Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
1111Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K
1212Mike BrownKenai, AK1M

Heat 4

8 laps | 00:01:54
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
24Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
33Nick ParkerTucson, AZ15
42Tanner CarrickLincoln, CA83T
56Devon BordenRaymond, WA8
65Lane TaylorMckenna, WA4L
78Tanner HolmesJacksonville, OR18T
87Justyn CoxSacramento, CA42X
910Jessie AttardLandilo, NSW53
109Evan MargesonTacoma, WA99
1111Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51
DNS-Gauge GarciaLemoore, CA2K

Qualifying 1

2 laps | 00:38:35
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
118Trey StarksPuyallup, WA5511.825
27Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA1811.825
333Zeb WiseAngola, IN26R11.838
432Tanner HolmesJacksonville, OR18T11.848
514Hunter SchuerenbergSikeston, MO17A11.863
622Justin SandersAromas, CA2X11.864
740Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA2611.884
816Justyn CoxSacramento, CA42X11.908
944Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC21P11.943
1020Cole MacedoLemoore, CA21T11.953
1123Colby CopelandRoseville, CA5V11.970
1243Devon BordenRaymond, WA811.974
1331Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA2111.976
1410Caeden SteeleFresno, CA12111.981
1519Willie CroftColfax, CA29W11.989
1647Lane TaylorMckenna, WA4L12.019
1734Cam SmithMill Creek, WA1712.032
1825Corey DayClovis, CA1412.054
196Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA9512.056
2012Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA1912.065
2142Dominic GordenClovis, CA10X12.081
228Skylar GeeLeduc, AB8R12.091
2341Bud KaedingSan Jose, CA2912.094
241Nick ParkerTucson, AZ1512.095
255Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B12.105
269Shane GolobicFremont, CA17W12.125
274Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR712.128
2826Tanner CarrickLincoln, CA83T12.132
2939D.J. NettoHanford, CA88N12.149
302Kinzer CoxCottage Grove, OR5K12.150
3129Brock LemleyBow, WA1012.153
323Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA9612.155
3324Dominic ScelziFresno, CA4112.190
3435Max MittryRedding, CA2XM12.192
3517Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A12.195
3628Evan MargesonTacoma, WA9912.201
3727Dylan BloomfieldOakley, CA83V12.233
3848Chase JohnsonPenngrove, CA24X12.346
3911Ryan BernalHollister, CA7312.359
4036Jessie AttardLandilo, NSW5312.394
4130Tyler AndersonEverett, WA2412.691
4221Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O12.753
4337Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K12.986
4445Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA5113.335
4515Brett McGhieArlington, WA6613.795
4613Greg OtisBurlington, WA914.090
4738Mike BrownKenai, AK1M14.090
4846Gauge GarciaLemoore, CA2K14.090
Starks Timber Processing
TC Concepts
Southstar Equipment