Race Stats

  • Races14
  • Wins8
  • Top 512
  • Top 1012

Schedule Results

6/21/2024 at Skagit Speedway - Burlington, WA

410 Sprints - Winged: NARC King of the West Sprints

Trey Starks

410 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 1814th
Heat 2Time: 110.2866th
Qualifying 1Time: 12.076410th

410 Sprints - Winged

A Feature 1

35 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Dominic GordenClovis, CA10X
210Justin SandersAromas, CA2X
316Corey DayClovis, CA14
41Tanner CarrickLincoln, CA83T
55Justyn CoxSacramento, CA42X
64Chase JohnsonPenngrove, CA24X
717Zeb WiseAngola, IN26R
814Tanner HolmesJacksonville, OR18T
93Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21
1021Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
117Willie CroftColfax, CA29C
1215Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
139Colby CopelandRoseville, CA5V
148Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
1523Caeden SteeleFresno, CA121
1624Shane GolobicFremont, CA17W
1718Cole MacedoLemoore, CA21T
1822Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
1920Max MittryRedding, CA2XM
2019Kinzer CoxCottage Grove, OR5K
2113Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC21P
2211Devon BordenRaymond, WA8
2312D.J. NettoHanford, CA88N
242Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA26

B Feature 1

15 laps | 00:20:59.133
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
22Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
34Caeden SteeleFresno, CA121
49Shane GolobicFremont, CA17W
58Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
610Bud KaedingSan Jose, CA29
75Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA95
816Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR7
915Evan MargesonTacoma, WA99
1012Greg OtisBurlington, WA9
1118Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O
126Nick ParkerTucson, AZ15
133Jessie AttardLandilo, NSW53
1417Skylar GeeLeduc, AB8R
157Hunter SchuerenbergSikeston, MO17A
1614Ryan BernalHollister, CA73
1713Lane TaylorMckenna, WA4L
1811Dylan BloomfieldOakley, CA83V

C Feature 1

10 laps | 00:02:39.479
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Skylar GeeLeduc, AB8R
24Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O
35Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K
42Mike BrownKenai, AK1M
56Brett McGhieArlington, WA66
63Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
77Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:01:48
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Shane GolobicFremont, CA17W
22Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
34Justyn CoxSacramento, CA42X
43Max MittryRedding, CA2XM
56Devon BordenRaymond, WA8
67Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC21P
75Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21
88Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
99Lane TaylorMckenna, WA4L
1011Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K
1110Mike BrownKenai, AK1M

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:01:45
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Bud KaedingSan Jose, CA29
22Caeden SteeleFresno, CA121
34Chase JohnsonPenngrove, CA24X
45Willie CroftColfax, CA29C
53Nick ParkerTucson, AZ15
66Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
77D.J. NettoHanford, CA88N
88Tanner HolmesJacksonville, OR18T
99Ryan BernalHollister, CA73
1010Skylar GeeLeduc, AB8R
1111Brett McGhieArlington, WA66

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:01:57
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Dylan BloomfieldOakley, CA83V
22Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
33Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
45Dominic GordenClovis, CA10X
56Justin SandersAromas, CA2X
68Corey DayClovis, CA14
74Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA95
87Colby CopelandRoseville, CA5V
99Evan MargesonTacoma, WA99
1010Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
1111Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51

Heat 4

8 laps | 00:01:50
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Hunter SchuerenbergSikeston, MO17A
27Cole MacedoLemoore, CA21T
33Jessie AttardLandilo, NSW53
44Tanner CarrickLincoln, CA83T
58Zeb WiseAngola, IN26R
61Greg OtisBurlington, WA9
75Kinzer CoxCottage Grove, OR5K
86Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA26
99Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR7
1010Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O

Qualifying 1

2 laps | 00:24:22
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
126Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA1811.811
213Tanner HolmesJacksonville, OR18T11.887
316Corey DayClovis, CA1411.949
431Zeb WiseAngola, IN26R11.961
543Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC21P11.986
65D.J. NettoHanford, CA88N11.991
79Colby CopelandRoseville, CA5V12.055
810Cole MacedoLemoore, CA21T12.058
924Devon BordenRaymond, WA812.066
104Trey StarksPuyallup, WA5512.076
1137Justin SandersAromas, CA2X12.082
127Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA2612.084
1327Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA2112.108
1415Willie CroftColfax, CA29C12.111
1540Dominic GordenClovis, CA10X12.112
1617Kinzer CoxCottage Grove, OR5K12.143
171Justyn CoxSacramento, CA42X12.165
1814Chase JohnsonPenngrove, CA24X12.165
1929Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA9512.168
2028Tanner CarrickLincoln, CA83T12.177
2138Max MittryRedding, CA2XM12.177
2221Nick ParkerTucson, AZ1512.181
2320Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA1912.201
242Jessie AttardLandilo, NSW5312.224
2530Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA9612.226
2625Caeden SteeleFresno, CA12112.228
2718Cam SmithMill Creek, WA1712.235
2822Hunter SchuerenbergSikeston, MO17A12.268
298Shane GolobicFremont, CA17W12.287
303Bud KaedingSan Jose, CA2912.320
3133Dylan BloomfieldOakley, CA83V12.355
3211Greg OtisBurlington, WA912.381
3342Lane TaylorMckenna, WA4L12.386
346Ryan BernalHollister, CA7312.387
3534Evan MargesonTacoma, WA9912.405
3641Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR712.461
3736Mike BrownKenai, AK1M12.496
3832Skylar GeeLeduc, AB8R12.512
3923Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A12.514
4012Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O12.657
4139Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K12.678
4235Brett McGhieArlington, WA6613.300
4319Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA5113.353
Starks Timber Processing
TC Concepts
Southstar Equipment