Race Stats

  • Races8
  • Wins7
  • Top 510
  • Top 1010

Latest Results

Schedule Results

5/11/2024 at Skagit Speedway - Burlington, WA

360 Sprints - Winged, 410 Sprints - Winged
TICKETS ONLINE AT https://skagitspeedway.showare.com/

Trey Starks

360 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 131st
Heat 1Time: 245.21441st
Qualifying 1Time: 11.728101st

Trey Starks

410 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 1Time: 616.5564th
Heat 1Time: 97.65342nd
Qualifying 1Time: 11.33891st

360 Sprints - Winged

A Feature

30 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
24Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
32Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
45Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC21P
59Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA91
67Jordi MeeseGraham, WA24
71Colton HeathMarysville, WA33
815Levi HillierBurlington, WA26
96Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K
1013Jordan MilneEdmonton, AB3
1119Levi KlattLangley, BC77
1212Mike BrownKenai, AK1M
1314Tanner HolmMonroe, WA66
1417Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51
1516Johnny BurkeMedford, OR21B
1621Brock LemleyBow, WA10
1711Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K
188Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21
1918Eric RocklPuyallup, WA28R
2024Lawrance KirkhamStanwood, WA62
2110Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA33R
2220Shawn Wallenfelsz JrStanwood, WA06W
DNS-Dan ReynoldLewiston, ID95R
DNS-Ashleigh AnstensenSedro Woolley, WA0

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:04:05
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
22Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21
31Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC21P
46Levi HillierBurlington, WA26
53Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA33R
68Levi KlattLangley, BC77
75Mike BrownKenai, AK1M
87Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:11:04
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Colton HeathMarysville, WA33
24Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
36Johnny BurkeMedford, OR21B
41Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K
55Jordan MilneEdmonton, AB3
68Shawn Wallenfelsz JrStanwood, WA06W
7 (DNF)7Dan ReynoldLewiston, ID95R
8 (DNF)3Brock LemleyBow, WA10

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:06:08
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
22Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA91
31Jordi MeeseGraham, WA24
43Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K
55Tanner HolmMonroe, WA66
67Eric RocklPuyallup, WA28R
DNS-Ashleigh AnstensenSedro Woolley, WA0
DNS-Lawrance KirkhamStanwood, WA62

Qualifying

00:00:56
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
110Trey StarksPuyallup, WA5511.728
213Cam SmithMill Creek, WA1711.997
314Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA1911.998
47Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC21P12.032
517Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K12.040
621Jordi MeeseGraham, WA2412.064
75Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA2112.101
816Colton HeathMarysville, WA3312.115
911Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA9112.189
101Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA33R12.233
1120Brock LemleyBow, WA1012.343
1219Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K12.387
139Mike BrownKenai, AK1M12.443
142Jordan MilneEdmonton, AB312.454
158Tanner HolmMonroe, WA6612.510
164Levi HillierBurlington, WA2612.530
1722Johnny BurkeMedford, OR21B12.565
1818Ashleigh AnstensenSedro Woolley, WA012.676
1915Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA5112.684
2023Dan ReynoldLewiston, ID95R12.776
2112Eric RocklPuyallup, WA28R12.879
2224Lawrance KirkhamStanwood, WA6213.004
DNS-Levi KlattLangley, BC770.000
DNS-Shawn Wallenfelsz JrStanwood, WA06W0.000

410 Sprints - Winged

A Feature 1

30 laps | 00:10:12.864
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
22Landon BrooksRio Oso, CA45
31Lane TaylorMckenna, WA4L
46Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
54Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC21P
610Joel Myers JrSanta Rosa, CA46JR
714Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
85Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA95
913Willie CroftColfax, CA29
107Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA26
119Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
1215Brock LemleyBow, WA10L
1311Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21
148Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
1517Tyler AndersonEverett, WA24
1616Evan MargesonTacoma, WA99
1712Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
1819Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B
1918Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O
2020Mike BrownKenai, AK1M
2121Brett McGhieArlington, WA66
2222Greg OtisBurlington, WA9

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:01:36.284
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Landon BrooksRio Oso, CA45
24Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
31Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA26
43Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21
55Willie CroftColfax, CA29
67Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B
76Evan MargesonTacoma, WA99
88Brett McGhieArlington, WA66

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:01:42.943
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
21Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
32Joel Myers JrSanta Rosa, CA46JR
44Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA95
55Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
66Tyler AndersonEverett, WA24
77Mike BrownKenai, AK1M

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:05:15.581
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Lane TaylorMckenna, WA4L
25Brock LemleyBow, WA10L
34Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC21P
41Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
53Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
66Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O
77Greg OtisBurlington, WA9

Qualifying 1

00:00:38
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
19Trey StarksPuyallup, WA5511.338
24Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA9511.410
321Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC21P11.448
43Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA2611.462
515Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA1811.470
612Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA9611.548
722Landon BrooksRio Oso, CA4511.599
85Joel Myers JrSanta Rosa, CA46JR11.603
918Lane TaylorMckenna, WA4L11.616
102Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA2111.639
1111Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA1911.643
1213Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A11.651
1319Willie CroftColfax, CA2911.672
1414Cam SmithMill Creek, WA1711.690
1517Brock LemleyBow, WA10L11.796
161Evan MargesonTacoma, WA9911.819
176Tyler AndersonEverett, WA2412.211
188Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O12.330
197Greg OtisBurlington, WA912.561
2020Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B12.681
2110Mike BrownKenai, AK1M12.699
2216Brett McGhieArlington, WA6613.700
Starks Timber Processing
TC Concepts
Southstar Equipment