Race Stats

  • Races8
  • Wins7
  • Top 510
  • Top 1010

Latest Results

Schedule Results

5/18/2024 at Skagit Speedway - Burlington, WA

410 Sprints - Winged, Sportsman Sprints
TICKETS ONLINE AT https://skagitspeedway.showare.com/

Trey Starks

410 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 1Time: 1374.91163rd
Heat 2Time: 100.4642nd
Qualifying 1Time: 11.759132nd

410 Sprints - Winged

A Feature 1

30 laps | 00:22:49.977
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Landon BrooksRio Oso, CA45
23Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC21P
36Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
48Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
57Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA26
64Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA95
71Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
89Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
95Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21
1011Lane TaylorMckenna, WA4L
1113Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
1210Tyler AndersonEverett, WA24
1314Evan MargesonTacoma, WA99
1415Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B
1516Mike BrownKenai, AK1M
1618Shawn Wallenfelsz JrStanwood, WA06
1719Greg OtisBurlington, WA9
1817Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O
1912Brock LemleyBow, WA10

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:01:46.047
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
22Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
34Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21
43Tyler AndersonEverett, WA24
55Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
66Mike BrownKenai, AK1M
77Greg OtisBurlington, WA9

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:01:38.945
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC21P
24Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
31Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA26
43Lane TaylorMckenna, WA4L
56Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O
65Evan MargesonTacoma, WA99

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:03:24.272
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Landon BrooksRio Oso, CA45
22Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
34Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA95
43Brock LemleyBow, WA10
55Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B
66Shawn Wallenfelsz JrStanwood, WA06

Qualifying 1

00:00:55
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
115Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA2111.720
213Trey StarksPuyallup, WA5511.759
314Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA9511.877
49Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA1811.880
52Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA2611.917
64Landon BrooksRio Oso, CA4511.973
73Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA1912.047
88Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC21P12.058
918Cam SmithMill Creek, WA1712.141
105Tyler AndersonEverett, WA2412.155
1117Lane TaylorMckenna, WA4L12.155
127Brock LemleyBow, WA1012.213
1310Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA9612.328
1411Evan MargesonTacoma, WA9912.464
1519Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B12.507
161Mike BrownKenai, AK1M12.670
1712Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O12.734
1816Greg OtisBurlington, WA912.847
196Shawn Wallenfelsz JrStanwood, WA0612.880

Sportsman Sprints

A Feature 1

25 laps | 00:10:26.932
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K
27Levi HillierBurlington, WA00
32Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA35
43Jayden WhitneyStanwood, WA88
55Jesson JacobsonStanwood, WA22J
64Allison JohnsonFerndale, WA4
79Brody FergusonAbbotsford, BC3B
811Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA23
914Mike BrownKenai, AK1M
1010Keira ZylstraMonroe, WA21Z
116Chris FosterRenton, WA5C
1213Tom WeissSeattle, WA8
138Ronnie CoxBothell, WA9
1412Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51
DNS-Kenny RutzLangley, BC8R
DNS-Ryder ShiflettEphrata, WA2

B Feature 1

12 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Tom WeissSeattle, WA8
23Mike BrownKenai, AK1M
31Kenny RutzLangley, BC8R
44Ryder ShiflettEphrata, WA2
55Zoey TupperMarysville, WA48Z

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:01:45.508
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K
22Jayden WhitneyStanwood, WA88
33Jesson JacobsonStanwood, WA22J
47Levi HillierBurlington, WA00
54Brody FergusonAbbotsford, BC3B
66Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA23
75Kenny RutzLangley, BC8R
89Zoey TupperMarysville, WA48Z
98Mike BrownKenai, AK1M

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:05:28.011
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA35
21Allison JohnsonFerndale, WA4
33Chris FosterRenton, WA5C
44Ronnie CoxBothell, WA9
57Keira ZylstraMonroe, WA21Z
66Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51
75Tom WeissSeattle, WA8
88Ryder ShiflettEphrata, WA2

Qualifying 1

00:03:06.013
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
13Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K0.000
22Allison JohnsonFerndale, WA40.000
31Jayden WhitneyStanwood, WA880.000
46Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA350.000
59Jesson JacobsonStanwood, WA22J0.000
64Chris FosterRenton, WA5C0.000
77Brody FergusonAbbotsford, BC3B0.000
811Ronnie CoxBothell, WA90.000
910Kenny RutzLangley, BC8R0.000
1012Tom WeissSeattle, WA80.000
118Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA230.000
1217Keira ZylstraMonroe, WA21Z0.000
1316Levi HillierBurlington, WA000.000
1415Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA510.000
1513Zoey TupperMarysville, WA48Z0.000
1614Ryder ShiflettEphrata, WA20.000
175Mike BrownKenai, AK1M0.000
Starks Timber Processing
TC Concepts
Southstar Equipment