Race Stats

  • Races14
  • Wins8
  • Top 512
  • Top 1012

Schedule Results

6/8/2024 at Skagit Speedway - Burlington, WA

360 Sprints - Winged, Sportsman Sprints
TICKETS ONLINE AT https://skagitspeedway.showare.com/

Trey Starks

360 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 1Time: 968.2131st
Heat 1Time: 105.15243rd
Qualifying 1Time: 11.96471st

Trey Starks

Sportsman SprintsStartFinish
A Feature 1Time: 2567.76231st
Heat 3Time: 123.13811st
Qualifying 1Time: 12.621193rd

360 Sprints - Winged

A Feature

30 laps | 00:16:08.210
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
22Willie CroftColfax, CA29
31Colton HeathMarysville, WA33
44Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC21P
56Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
68Dominic ScelziFresno, CA4
75Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21
811Tanner HolmMonroe, WA66
99Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
1016Levi HillierBurlington, WA26
1114Bailey HibbardMedford, OR1
1212Levi KlattLangley, BC77
1310Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA91
1415Mike BrownKenai, AK1M
1521Jordi MeeseGraham, WA24
1622Jordan MilneEdmonton, AB3
1720Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
1819Destry MillerOlympia, WA5D
1924Jeff DunlapRenton, WA15
2017Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA33R
2123Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51
227Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
2313Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K
DNS-Ashleigh AnstensenSedro Woolley, WA0

B Feature 1

10 laps | 00:03:56.322
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jordi MeeseGraham, WA24
22Jordan MilneEdmonton, AB3
33Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51
45Jeff DunlapRenton, WA15
56Shawn Wallenfelsz JrStanwood, WA06W
67Duke JohnsonPortland, OR151
78Dan ReynoldLewiston, ID95R
84Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O
DNS-Colin MackeyBellingham, WA10C

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:01:41.845
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21
21Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
34Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
43Levi KlattLangley, BC77
55Levi HillierBurlington, WA26
66Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O
77Shawn Wallenfelsz JrStanwood, WA06W
88Dan ReynoldLewiston, ID95R

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:00:15.648
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC21P
24Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
33Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K
47Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
55Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA33R
62Jordi MeeseGraham, WA24
76Jeff DunlapRenton, WA15

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:02:04.668
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
24Willie CroftColfax, CA29
31Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA91
43Bailey HibbardMedford, OR1
56Ashleigh AnstensenSedro Woolley, WA0
65Jordan MilneEdmonton, AB3
77Duke JohnsonPortland, OR151

Heat 4

8 laps | 00:03:11.031
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Dominic ScelziFresno, CA4
24Colton HeathMarysville, WA33
31Tanner HolmMonroe, WA66
43Mike BrownKenai, AK1M
56Destry MillerOlympia, WA5D
65Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51
77Colin MackeyBellingham, WA10C

Qualifying

00:05:43
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
17Trey StarksPuyallup, WA5511.964
25Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA1812.012
316Willie CroftColfax, CA2912.066
427Colton HeathMarysville, WA3312.122
515Cam SmithMill Creek, WA1712.158
610Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC21P12.172
723Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA9112.209
83Tanner HolmMonroe, WA6612.214
912Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA2112.227
1011Jordi MeeseGraham, WA2412.247
119Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA1912.261
126Dominic ScelziFresno, CA412.384
1320Levi KlattLangley, BC7712.398
1429Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K12.429
154Bailey HibbardMedford, OR112.434
1626Mike BrownKenai, AK1M12.455
1722Levi HillierBurlington, WA2612.539
188Colin MackeyBellingham, WA10C12.588
1914Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA33R12.609
2025Jordan MilneEdmonton, AB312.620
2118Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA5112.659
2221Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O12.737
2328Jeff DunlapRenton, WA1512.747
2419Ashleigh AnstensenSedro Woolley, WA012.773
2524Destry MillerOlympia, WA5D12.814
2617Shawn Wallenfelsz JrStanwood, WA06W12.869
272Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A12.876
281Duke JohnsonPortland, OR15112.994
DNS-Dan ReynoldLewiston, ID95R0.000

Sportsman Sprints

A Feature 1

25 laps | 00:42:47.762
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Trey StarksPuyallup, WA8R
21Jesson JacobsonStanwood, WA22J
35Levi HillierBurlington, WA00
42Jayden WhitneyStanwood, WA88
56Brody FergusonAbbotsford, BC3B
64Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K
77Tom WeissSeattle, WA8
89Brett McGhieArlington, WA66
914Keira ZylstraMonroe, WA21Z
1012Mike BrownKenai, AK1M
1111Lawrance KirkhamStanwood, WA62
1210Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA23
1315Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51
1416Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA35
1513Chris FosterRenton, WA5C
168Allison JohnsonFerndale, WA4

B Feature 1

10 laps | 00:08:43.717
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Chris FosterRenton, WA5C
23Keira ZylstraMonroe, WA21Z
31Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51
47Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA35
56Brian HolmkvistSedro Woolley, WA90
68Tanner MerrittCamano Island, WA36
79Tim MartinShelton, WA51M
85Zoey TupperMarysville, WA48Z
94Roger OudmanSedro Woolley, WA76R
DNS-Jeff PearsonMount Vernon, WA87

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:04:13.567
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jesson JacobsonStanwood, WA22J
22Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K
33Tom WeissSeattle, WA8
44Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA23
55Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51
66Roger OudmanSedro Woolley, WA76R
77Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA35
DNS-Jeff PearsonMount Vernon, WA87

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:04:00.159
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jayden WhitneyStanwood, WA88
22Levi HillierBurlington, WA00
36Allison JohnsonFerndale, WA4
44Lawrance KirkhamStanwood, WA62
53Chris FosterRenton, WA5C
67Zoey TupperMarysville, WA48Z
75Tanner MerrittCamano Island, WA36

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:02:03.138
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Trey StarksPuyallup, WA8R
22Brody FergusonAbbotsford, BC3B
33Brett McGhieArlington, WA66
44Mike BrownKenai, AK1M
57Keira ZylstraMonroe, WA21Z
65Brian HolmkvistSedro Woolley, WA90
76Tim MartinShelton, WA51M

Qualifying 1

00:01:26.101
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
112Jesson JacobsonStanwood, WA22J12.563
27Jayden WhitneyStanwood, WA8812.608
319Trey StarksPuyallup, WA8R12.621
415Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K12.628
517Levi HillierBurlington, WA0012.799
620Brody FergusonAbbotsford, BC3B12.840
76Tom WeissSeattle, WA812.885
822Chris FosterRenton, WA5C13.090
916Brett McGhieArlington, WA6613.091
105Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA2313.145
1110Lawrance KirkhamStanwood, WA6213.184
1214Mike BrownKenai, AK1M13.508
131Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA5113.537
148Zoey TupperMarysville, WA48Z13.569
1511Brian HolmkvistSedro Woolley, WA9013.860
164Tanner MerrittCamano Island, WA3613.936
1718Tim MartinShelton, WA51M14.048
1813Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA3514.414
193Allison JohnsonFerndale, WA420.071
2021Roger OudmanSedro Woolley, WA76R123.914
212Keira ZylstraMonroe, WA21Z123.914
DNS-Jeff PearsonMount Vernon, WA87123.914
Starks Timber Processing
TC Concepts
Southstar Equipment