Race Stats

  • Races14
  • Wins8
  • Top 512
  • Top 1012

Schedule Results

6/15/2024 at Skagit Speedway - Burlington, WA

360 Sprints - Winged, Sportsman Sprints
TICKETS ONLINE AT https://skagitspeedway.showare.com/

Trey Starks

360 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 1Time: 1073.82731st
Heat 1Time: 107.36842nd
Qualifying 1Time: 11.61721st

360 Sprints - Winged

A Feature

30 laps | 00:17:53.827
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
21Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
32Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
45Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA91
54Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21
68Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA66
79Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
811Levi KlattLangley, BC77
913Colton HeathMarysville, WA33
1010Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O
1115Levi HillierBurlington, WA26
127Jordi MeeseGraham, WA24
1312Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA33R
1414Shawn Wallenfelsz JrStanwood, WA06W
1517Ashleigh AnstensenSedro Woolley, WA0
166Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K
1718Dan ReynoldLewiston, ID95R
1816Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:01:46.733
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21
24Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
31Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K
45Colton HeathMarysville, WA33
53Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O
66Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:01:52.648
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA91
24Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
33Levi KlattLangley, BC77
41Jordi MeeseGraham, WA24
56Ashleigh AnstensenSedro Woolley, WA0
65Shawn Wallenfelsz JrStanwood, WA06W

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:04:25.388
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
22Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
31Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA66
45Levi HillierBurlington, WA26
53Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA33R
66Dan ReynoldLewiston, ID95R

Qualifying

00:00:45.399
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
12Trey StarksPuyallup, WA5511.617
23Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA1811.705
35Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA1911.983
410Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K11.987
57Jordi MeeseGraham, WA2411.991
613Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA6612.076
714Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA2112.111
86Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA9112.148
912Cam SmithMill Creek, WA1712.180
101Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O12.227
1117Levi KlattLangley, BC7712.238
128Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA33R12.283
1315Colton HeathMarysville, WA3312.284
1418Shawn Wallenfelsz JrStanwood, WA06W12.321
159Levi HillierBurlington, WA2612.389
164Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA5112.601
1716Ashleigh AnstensenSedro Woolley, WA012.674
1811Dan ReynoldLewiston, ID95R12.707

Sportsman Sprints

A Feature

25 laps | 00:10:09
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Levi HillierBurlington, WA00
21Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K
32Jesson JacobsonStanwood, WA22J
43Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA23
56Jayden WhitneyStanwood, WA88
68Brody FergusonAbbotsford, BC3B
77Brett McGhieArlington, WA66
810Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA35
911Lawrance KirkhamStanwood, WA62
109Keira ZylstraMonroe, WA21Z
115Tom WeissSeattle, WA8
1212Brian HolmkvistSedro Woolley, WA90
1313Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51
1414Tanner MerrittCamano Island, WA36
1516Ryder ShiflettEphrata, WA2
1615Jeff PearsonMount Vernon, WA87

B Feature: Pending

10 laps | 00:00:00

No race information available.

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:01:57
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K
23Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA23
32Tom WeissSeattle, WA8
46Brett McGhieArlington, WA66
55Keira ZylstraMonroe, WA21Z
68Lawrance KirkhamStanwood, WA62
74Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51
87Jeff PearsonMount Vernon, WA87

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:01:47
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jesson JacobsonStanwood, WA22J
22Levi HillierBurlington, WA00
34Jayden WhitneyStanwood, WA88
43Brody FergusonAbbotsford, BC3B
55Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA35
66Brian HolmkvistSedro Woolley, WA90
77Tanner MerrittCamano Island, WA36
88Ryder ShiflettEphrata, WA2

Qualifying

00:00:48
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
17Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K12.602
216Jesson JacobsonStanwood, WA22J12.719
38Tom WeissSeattle, WA812.735
45Levi HillierBurlington, WA0012.748
53Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA2312.762
613Brody FergusonAbbotsford, BC3B12.845
76Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA5112.908
81Jayden WhitneyStanwood, WA8812.922
99Keira ZylstraMonroe, WA21Z12.986
1010Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA3513.060
1115Brett McGhieArlington, WA6613.312
1211Brian HolmkvistSedro Woolley, WA9013.672
1312Jeff PearsonMount Vernon, WA8713.678
1414Ryder ShiflettEphrata, WA213.728
152Tanner MerrittCamano Island, WA3614.227
DQ4Lawrance KirkhamStanwood, WA6213.098
Starks Timber Processing
TC Concepts
Southstar Equipment