Race Stats

  • Races14
  • Wins8
  • Top 512
  • Top 1012

Schedule Results

7/6/2024 at Skagit Speedway - Burlington, WA

360 Sprints - Winged
TICKETS ONLINE AT https://skagitspeedway.showare.com/

Trey Starks

360 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 1Time: 1002.702817th
Heat 1Time: 153.39942nd
Qualifying 1Time: 11.977211st

360 Sprints - Winged

A Feature

30 laps | 00:20:43.756
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC21P
27Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21
39Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
416Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
54Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
61Colton HeathMarysville, WA33
75Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA91
811Levi HillierBurlington, WA26
93Tanner HolmMonroe, WA66
1013Jordan MilneEdmonton, AB3
1118Jordi MeeseGraham, WA24
1210Levi KlattLangley, BC77
1315Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K
1414Reece GoetzSnohomish, WA9
1519Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA33R
1621Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51
178Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
1823Brock LemleyBow, WA10
1920Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O
206Garen LinderCentral Point, OR22L
2122Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K
2217Mike BrownKenai, AK1M
2324Colin MackeyBellingham, WA10C
2412Dallas MelbyRavensdale, WA55X

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:02:32.471
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA91
24Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
31Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
45Reece GoetzSnohomish, WA9
53Dallas MelbyRavensdale, WA55X
67Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA51
76Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:07:29.002
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Garen LinderCentral Point, OR22L
23Jordan MilneEdmonton, AB3
34Tanner HolmMonroe, WA66
46Jordi MeeseGraham, WA24
55Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K
67Colin MackeyBellingham, WA10C
72Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:05:06.615
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21
22Levi HillierBurlington, WA26
34Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC21P
45Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
56Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA33R
63Brock LemleyBow, WA10

Heat 4

8 laps | 00:12:01.140
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
21Levi KlattLangley, BC77
34Colton HeathMarysville, WA33
45Mike BrownKenai, AK1M
53Shawn Wallenfelsz JrStanwood, WA06W
66Duke JohnsonPortland, OR151

Qualifying

00:01:01.668
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
121Trey StarksPuyallup, WA5511.977
24Tanner HolmMonroe, WA6612.091
326Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC21P12.101
422Colton HeathMarysville, WA3312.109
515Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA1812.163
68Garen LinderCentral Point, OR22L12.205
723Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA2112.210
817Levi KlattLangley, BC7712.211
914Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA9112.233
1011Levi KuntzCarnation, WA29K12.263
1113Levi HillierBurlington, WA2612.283
1225Cam SmithMill Creek, WA1712.292
1324Dallas MelbyRavensdale, WA55X12.293
145Jordan MilneEdmonton, AB312.297
159Brock LemleyBow, WA1012.303
162Shawn Wallenfelsz JrStanwood, WA06W12.336
177Reece GoetzSnohomish, WA912.340
1812Kai DixonMaple Ridge, BC20K12.351
1920Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA1912.372
201Mike BrownKenai, AK1M12.471
216Axel OudmanSedro-woolley, WA7O12.473
2210Jordi MeeseGraham, WA2412.544
233Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA33R12.594
2419Duke JohnsonPortland, OR15112.703
2518Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA5112.765
2616Colin MackeyBellingham, WA10C12.771
Starks Timber Processing
TC Concepts
Southstar Equipment